Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
ve-banner-ads728x90.png Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7:30pm
St. Helens
@
Reynolds

Yreka Tournament


TBD
Grants Pass
@
TBD (CA)

Yreka Tournament
N
Yreka HS

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Thursday, Dec 5, 2019.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Non-League

5:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

12am (MT)
Harper Charter
@
Ontario [JV2]

Mt. Shasta Tournament

7pm
Mt. Shasta (CA)
@
Mazama

Mt. Shasta Tournament
N
Mt Shasta High School

Yreka Tournament


TBD
Henley
@
Yreka (CA)

Yreka Tournament
Yreka HS

Non-League

7:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Rainier

7pm
Faith Bible
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm (MT)
Parma (ID)
@
Vale

7:30pm
Riverside
@
Weston-McEwen

6:30pm
Lakeview
@
South Umpqua

Westside Christian Tournament


TBD
Dayton
@
TBD

Westside Christian Tournament
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam

3:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian
6:30pm
Regis
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Westside Winter Jam
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
3:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Creswell

Westside Winter Jam
N
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Yreka Tournament


TBD
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

Yreka Tournament
N
Yreka High School

Non-League

6pm
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
Bonanza
@
Oakridge

Pilot Invitational

6pm
TBD
@
Canyonville Acad.

Pilot Invitational
N
Canyonville Academy

Exhibition & Alumni

7:30pm
NPIRE (Australia) (Other)
@
Columbia Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Non-League

7:30pm
Firm Foundation (WA)
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7pm
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Prospect Charter

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
North Lake

6:30pm (MT)
Huntington
@
Four Rivers

7:30pm
Mohawk
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Jewell

5:30pm
Cascade High School (ID)
@
Cove

4:30pm
McKenzie
@
Jordan Valley

North Lake High School
7pm
Southwest Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Pilot Invitational


TBD
Paisley
@
TBD

Pilot Invitational
Canyonville

Pilot Invitational - canyonville

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
TBD

Pilot Invitational - canyonville
N
Canyonville