Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ve-banner-ads-234x60.png Ad
2019_Fall All-State_728x90.jpg Ad
2019_Fall All-State_160x600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
80
60
Jefferson, Portland
@
Wilson

Non-League

6:45pm
59
84
Eagle Point
@
Roseburg

7:15pm
85
90
Forest Grove
@
Roosevelt

7pm
69
61
Reynolds
@
Glencoe

7pm
51
43
Sheldon
@
Newberg

6:30pm
51
81
Madison
@
Sandy

Jamboree

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Centennial
@
Canby

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sherwood

Canby HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Beaverton

Beaverton HS
5:45pm
D
O
N
E
Liberty
@
Oregon City

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Churchill
@
David Douglas

DDHS North Gym
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
David Douglas

DDHS North Gym

TBD
D
O
N
E
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

DDHS North Gym
7:15pm
D
O
N
E
Cleveland
@
Barlow

4:55pm
D
O
N
E
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Aloha

Oregon City HS
5:45pm
D
O
N
E
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Liberty

Oregon City HS
7pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
Beaverton

Non-League

7:15pm
44
67
Redmond
@
Parkrose

6:45pm
2
0
Crescent Valley
@
Thurston

7pm
48
55
Scappoose
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
75
63
Pendleton
@
Baker

6:30pm
57
60
Dallas
@
The Dalles

7pm
50
36
La Salle Prep
@
Central

5:45pm
38
67
Ridgeview
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6:45pm
46
41
North Salem
@
Springfield

Jamboree

7pm
D
O
N
E
Taft
@
Corvallis [JV]

Non-League

7:15pm
68
48
Newport
@
Siuslaw

7pm
53
56
Seaside
@
Cascade

7pm
45
42
Hidden Valley
@
Madras

7pm
47
68
Estacada
@
Stayton

7:30pm
35
50
Molalla
@
Riverdale

7:30pm
50
47
Gladstone
@
Valley Catholic

2OT
7pm
76
69
Marshfield
@
Brookings-Harbor

OT
7pm
73
66
Woodburn
@
North Marion

7:30pm
45
32
Junction City
@
North Valley

6:30pm
60
44
hermiston (WA)
@
La Grande

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Knappa
@
Astoria

Astoria High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Corbett
@
Astoria

6pm
D
O
N
E
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Astoria

Non-League

8pm
51
36
Scio
@
Chemawa

7:30pm
C
X
L
Santiam Christian
@
Clatskanie

7:30pm
52
43
Umatilla
@
Heppner

7:30pm
39
50
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

7:30pm
39
63
Catlin Gabel
@
Dayton

7:30pm
66
37
La Pine
@
Culver

7:30pm
45
33
Riverside
@
Columbia-Burbank (WA)

7:30pm
37
73
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

6pm
53
51
Nyssa
@
Nixyaawii

OT
7:30pm
34
56
Oregon Episcopal
@
Salem Academy

7pm
71
50
Sheridan
@
Willamina

7:30pm
37
42
Burns
@
Grant Union

Jamboree

8pm
D
O
N
E
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

8pm
D
O
N
E
Portland Christian
@
Amity

Western Christian Jamboree
N
Western Christian HS
8:30pm
D
O
N
E
Amity
@
Western Christian

7:30am
D
O
N
E
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Life Christian

N
Westside Christian HS
7pm
D
O
N
E
Life Christian
@
Westside Christian

Non-League

7pm
49
32
Lowell
@
Mapleton

7pm
61
66
Rogue River
@
Myrtle Point

6:30pm
80
19
Lost River
@
Chiloquin

7:30pm
81
51
Jefferson
@
Gaston

7pm
36
82
Elkton
@
Reedsport

7:30pm
68
44
Bandon
@
Riddle

7pm
41
44
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

6:30pm
35
38
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

7pm
67
47
Perrydale
@
Waldport

7pm
35
65
Glide
@
Coquille

6:30pm
55
22
Union
@
Imbler

6pm
32
65
Delphian
@
Nestucca

Jamboree

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Portland Christian
@
Western Christian

7pm
D
O
N
E
Colton
@
Country Christian

Country Christian
6:20pm
D
O
N
E
Faith Bible
@
Colton

N
Country Christian
6:40pm
D
O
N
E
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

N
Country Christian
7:40pm
D
O
N
E
Faith Bible
@
Country Christian

Country Christian
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Toledo

Toledo Jamboree
N
Toledo HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

7:20pm
D
O
N
E
Colton
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

Country Christian

Non-League

7:30pm
48
63
Prospect Charter
@
New Hope Christian

5:30pm
44
25
Eddyville Charter
@
Jewell

7pm
24
74
Southwest Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
43
36
Camas Valley
@
Triangle Lake

5:30pm
50
63
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
43
40
Crow
@
Gilchrist

7:30pm
15
90
Alsea
@
North Douglas

7pm
72
71
Yoncalla
@
Falls City