Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Wilson
@
Cleveland

4:30pm
Lincoln
@
Benson

4:30pm
Grant
@
Madison

Marshall High School

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Sunset
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Liberty
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

5:30pm
Centennial
@
Clackamas


TBD
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Summit
@
Mountain View

5pm
South Salem
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

4:30pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

4:30pm
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Scappoose

5A-2 Midwestern League

3pm
Thurston
@
Willamette

5pm
Thurston
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Central
@
Lebanon

5pm
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Pendleton
@
Redmond

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles

4:30pm
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

Non-League

5pm
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

Single

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Siuslaw
@
Elmira

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
Junction City
@
Marshfield

Non-League

2pm
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Grant Union

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

4pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 9, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
5pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

Non-League

4:30pm
Scio
@
Warrenton

4pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Weston-McEwen

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Knappa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Coquille

4:30pm
Bandon
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Toledo

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
Lost River
@
Lakeview

4:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Prospect Charter

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Heppner / Ione