Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
OnPoint Savers2_728x90.jpg Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Wilson
@
Benson

4:30pm
Lincoln
@
Grant

4:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Mountainside
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
Century
@
McMinnville

Patton MS
5pm
Newberg
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
David Douglas
@
Gresham

5pm
Reynolds
@
Centennial

6:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

5A-2 Midwestern League

3pm
Thurston
@
Crater

5pm
Thurston
@
Crater

3pm
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

Double Header
5pm
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

Double Header

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Lebanon
@
South Albany

5pm
Crescent Valley
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

3pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

5pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Tillamook
@
Seaside

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Cottage Grove
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Siuslaw

3pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

3pm
Marshfield
@
Elmira

5pm
Marshfield
@
Elmira

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Scio

4:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Creswell

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

1pm
Umatilla
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

3pm
Umatilla
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

3pm
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

5pm
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

3pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3pm
Warrenton
@
Catlin Gabel

4:30pm
Warrenton
@
Catlin Gabel

3pm
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

5pm
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Knappa
@
Portland Christian

5pm
Knappa
@
Portland Christian

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
Santiam
@
Sheridan

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

6pm
Glide
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

8pm
Glide
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Toledo