Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
ve-banner-ads728x90.png Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Wilson
@
Roosevelt

4:30pm
Franklin
@
Lincoln

Ron Tonkin Field
4:30pm
Cleveland
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
4:30pm
Benson
@
Grant

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Mountainside
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
Century
@
McMinnville

Patton MS
5pm
Newberg
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
David Douglas
@
Gresham

5pm
Reynolds
@
Centennial

5:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
West Salem
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene

4:30pm
North Medford
@
Roseburg

4:30pm
Sheldon
@
South Medford

Non-League

5pm
Tualatin
@
Forest Grove

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Lebanon
@
South Albany

5pm
Crescent Valley
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Redmond
@
The Dalles

4:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

5pm
Thurston
@
Churchill

5pm
Willamette
@
North Bend

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4pm
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 9, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
5pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

5pm
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

4pm
Union / Cove
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

4pm
Ilwaco (WA)
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Clatskanie

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glide

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Bandon

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Illinois Valley

4:30pm
North Lake
@
Lost River

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

2A/1A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

2pm
Hosanna Christian
@
North Lake

4pm
Grant Union
@
Heppner / Ione

Non-League

4:30pm
North Lake
@
Hosanna Christian