Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
OnPoint_Auto_728x90.png Ad
OnPoint_Auto_160x600.png Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

Noon
Mountain View
@
McKay

2pm
Mountain View
@
McKay

Noon
Bend
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt
2pm
Bend
@
South Salem

gilmo
11am
McNary
@
Summit

1pm
McNary
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

1pm
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

3pm
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

11am
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
1pm
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

Noon
North Medford
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field
2pm
North Medford
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field

5A-2 Midwestern League

1pm
Churchill
@
Thurston

3pm
Churchill
@
Thurston

1pm
North Bend
@
Willamette

3pm
North Bend
@
Willamette

1pm
Springfield
@
Ashland

3pm
Springfield
@
Ashland

1pm
Crater
@
North Eugene

3pm
Crater
@
North Eugene

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

3pm
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

3pm
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
Phoenix
@
Henley

2pm
Phoenix
@
Henley

11am
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

1pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

Noon
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario

2pm
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario


There are no 3A contests scheduled for Saturday, May 2, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

Noon
Prospect Charter
@
Lakeview

2pm
Prospect Charter
@
Lakeview

Noon
North Lake
@
Illinois Valley

2pm
North Lake
@
Illinois Valley

Noon
Bonanza
@
Lost River

2pm
Bonanza
@
Lost River

Noon
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Triad

2pm
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Triad

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

11am
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Heppner / Ione

1pm
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Heppner / Ione

11am
Stanfield / Echo
@
Weston-McEwen

1pm
Stanfield / Echo
@
Weston-McEwen

2A/1A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

Noon
Hosanna Christian
@
Prospect Charter

2:30pm
Hosanna Christian
@
Prospect Charter

11am
Union / Cove
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

2pm
Union / Cove
@
Grant Union / Prairie City