Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
NSP Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL14_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Wilson
@
Grant

4:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

Ron Tonkin Field
4:30pm
Cleveland
@
Franklin

5pm
Madison
@
Benson

Sckavone Field

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Aloha
@
Mountainside

5pm
Beaverton
@
Southridge

5pm
Westview
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
Liberty
@
McMinnville

Patton MS
5pm
Forest Grove
@
Century

5pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Gresham
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School
5pm
David Douglas
@
Centennial

6pm
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Tigard
@
Canby

5pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Bend
@
Mountain View

5pm
McKay
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt
5pm
West Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

4:30pm
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

4:30pm
South Eugene
@
North Medford

Non-League

5pm
Newberg
@
Sunset

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5pm
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

5pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Wilsonville

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

5pm
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
South Albany
@
Dallas

5pm
Silverton
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

4:30pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

Non-League

5pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

5pm
Churchill
@
North Bend

5pm
North Eugene
@
Willamette

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

4:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

Non-League

4pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
McLoughlin

6pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
McLoughlin


TBD
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Fruitland (ID)

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity

4:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Scio

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

3A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 9, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
4pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD5 Special District 5

5pm (MT)
Burns
@
Nyssa

4pm
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

5pm
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

Non-League

4pm
Naselle (WA)
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Sheridan

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
St. Paul
@
Knappa

4:30pm
Vernonia
@
Nestucca

4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Portland Christian

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Regis
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
Lowell
@
Monroe

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Oakland
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Legion Field - Stewart Park
4:30pm
Glide
@
Elkton

4:30pm
Glendale
@
Riddle / Days Creek

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Myrtle Point

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Coquille

4:30pm
Bandon
@
Reedsport

Reedsport High School

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
Lakeview
@
North Lake

4:30pm
Rogue River
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

4:30pm
Bonanza
@
Prospect Charter

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Stanfield / Echo

2A/1A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

Non-League

4:30pm
Etna (CA)
@
Lost River