Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
NSP Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
McMinnville
@
Newberg

5pm
C
X
L
Glencoe
@
Century

5pm
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Gresham
@
Sandy

5pm
C
X
L
David Douglas
@
Barlow

6:30pm
C
X
L
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
C
X
L
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

5pm
C
X
L
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

5pm
C
X
L
Canby
@
West Linn

6A-7 Southwest Conference

2pm
C
X
L
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

4pm
C
X
L
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Mountain View

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sprague
@
Wilson

4:30pm
C
X
L
Summit
@
Grant

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
5pm
C
X
L
Putnam
@
St. Helens

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Dallas
@
Lebanon

5pm
C
X
L
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

5pm
C
X
L
Silverton
@
South Albany

5pm
C
X
L
West Albany
@
Central

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Gladstone
@
Willamette

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

3pm (MT)
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario

2pm
C
X
L
McLoughlin
@
La Grande

4pm
C
X
L
McLoughlin
@
La Grande

Non-League

3pm
C
X
L
Tillamook
@
Woodburn

2:30pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Brookings-Harbor

4:45pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Brookings-Harbor

4:30pm
C
X
L
Marshfield
@
Hidden Valley

2pm
C
X
L
Cottage Grove
@
Mazama

4:30pm
C
X
L
Cottage Grove
@
Mazama

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
C
X
L
Amity
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4:30pm
C
X
L
Scio
@
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
C
X
L
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

4:30pm
C
X
L
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD5 Special District 5

1pm
C
X
L
Burns
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

3pm
C
X
L
Burns
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

4pm
C
X
L
Irrigon
@
Riverside

Non-League

3pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 9, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
5pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 9, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
4:30pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
Creswell

6pm (MT)
C
X
L
Nyssa
@
Fruitland (ID)

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Vale
@
Parma (ID)

4:30pm
C
X
L
Westside Christian
@
St. Paul

4pm
C
X
L
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Umatilla

Irrigon High School

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Gaston

5pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Gaston

3pm
C
X
L
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

5pm
C
X
L
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3pm
C
X
L
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

5pm
C
X
L
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sheridan
@
Colton

4:30pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Lowell

2pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Jefferson

2pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Lowell

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
C
X
L
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Elkton

4:30pm
C
X
L
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Elkton

2pm
C
X
L
Riddle / Days Creek
@
Glide

4:30pm
C
X
L
Riddle / Days Creek
@
Glide

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
C
X
L
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point

4:30pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Toledo

4:30pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Reedsport

Non-League

Noon
C
X
L
Oakland
@
Monroe

2:30pm
C
X
L
Oakland
@
Monroe