Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Moda Health Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
Madras
@
Mountain View

5pm
McMinnville
@
Centennial

2pm
Summit
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
4:30pm
South Eugene
@
West Salem

4:30pm
Grant
@
Sprague

5pm
Barlow
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt
5pm
Wilson
@
Beaverton

2pm
South Medford
@
McNary

4pm
South Medford
@
McNary


TBD
North Medford
@
Bend

5pm
David Douglas
@
McKay

5pm
Ontario
@
Franklin

5A-2 Midwestern League

2pm
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
4pm
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
5pm
North Eugene
@
Churchill

Non-League

4pm
Putnam
@
Redmond

4:30pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
The Dalles

4:30pm
Hillsboro
@
Pendleton

Blue Mountain Community College

Non-League

4:30pm
Cascade
@
Marist Catholic

4:30pm
Douglas
@
Marshfield

6pm
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Astoria

Tapiola Park
4:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Junction City

4pm
Gladstone
@
Banks

Hillsboro Stadium - Ron Tonkin Field
5pm
Estacada
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
La Grande
@
Seaside

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Corbett

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Amity
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:30pm
Scio
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Creswell

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

Non-League

4:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
Rogue River

2pm
Cascade Christian
@
Rogue River

4:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Toledo

2:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Pleasant Hill

1pm
Irrigon
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

3pm
Irrigon
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

Noon
Heppner / Ione
@
Riverside

3pm
Heppner / Ione
@
Riverside

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
St. Paul
@
Gaston

5pm
St. Paul
@
Gaston

3pm
Portland Christian
@
Nestucca

5pm
Portland Christian
@
Nestucca

3pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

5pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
Regis
@
Monroe

4:30pm
Regis
@
Monroe

4:30pm
Lowell
@
Central Linn

Non-League

7pm
Kennedy
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Legion Field - Stewart Park
4pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Gold Beach

2pm
Coquille
@
Elkton

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Elkton