Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAAtoday 234X60 Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL4_728x90.jpg Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
Lebanon
@
Cleveland

Powell Park
1pm
Grants Pass
@
Oregon City

7pm
Newberg
@
TBD

Hudsons Bay High School

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic

10:30am
Reynolds
@
South Fremont (ID)

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic
Skyview High School (ID)
3:30pm
Reynolds
@
Skyview (ID)

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic
Skyview High School (ID)

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament

7pm
Liberty
@
Silverton

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Volcanoes Stadium
4:30pm
McKay
@
Franklin

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoe Stadium

Volcanoes Spring Tournament

9am
Pleasant Hill
@
Gresham

Volcanoes Spring Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes Stadium
2pm
Crook County
@
Mountainside

Volcanoes Spring Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoe Stadium

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic

6pm
North Eugene
@
Borah High School (ID)

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic
Borah High School

Bucks Bag

1pm
Crescent Valley
@
Rigby High School (ID)

Bucks Bag
Borah HS, Idaho
3:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Centennial High School (ID)

Bucks Bag
Borah HS, Idaho

Madras Spring Break Tournament


TBD
Ridgeview
@
TBD

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

Spring Break Tourney

3:30pm
Twin Falls (ID)
@
South Albany

Spring Break Tourney
Vallivue High School

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament

11:30am
Pleasant Hill
@
Crook County

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes Stadium

Non-League

4:30pm
North Marion
@
Philomath / Kings Valley Char.

3pm
Taft
@
Woodburn

American Christian Academy


TBD
Sisters
@
TBD

American Christian Academy
American Christian Academy

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament

Noon
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Ontario

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament
John Day
2pm
Valley Catholic
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament
Malone Field

Madras Spring Break Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Junction City

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

TBD
TBD
@
Seaside

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

TBD
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

White Buffalo Spring Break Classic


TBD
Cascade
@
TBD

White Buffalo Spring Break Classic
At Madras High School

TBD
TBD
@
Madras

White Buffalo Spring Break Classic
At Madras High School

Non-League

1pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield / Echo

3pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield / Echo

ACA Tourney

9am
Los Molinos (CA)
@
Sutherlin

ACA Tourney
Big League Dreams, Redding CA
1:45pm
TBD
@
Sutherlin

ACA Tourney
Big League Dreams, Redding CA

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament

11am
Burns
@
La Pine

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament
Malone Field

Ridgefield Tournament


TBD
Clatskanie
@
TBD

Ridgefield Tournament
Ridgefield Sports Complex

Santiam Christian Tournament

2pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian

Santiam Christian Tournament
Santiam Christian
4:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Santiam Christian

Santiam Christian Tournament
Santiam Christian
9am
Warrenton
@
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian

Santiam Christian Tournament
Santiam Christian
11:30am
Monroe
@
Warrenton

Santiam Christian Tournament
Santiam Christian

Non-League

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Central Linn

American Academy Christian

7pm
TBD
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

American Academy Christian
Big League Dreams, Redding CA
7pm
TBD
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

American Academy Christian
Big League Dreams, Redding CA

Ridgefield Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Portland Christian

Ridgefield Tournament
Ridgefield Sports Complex