Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Social Media Ad
NSP Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
Lebanon
@
Cleveland

Powell Park
1pm
Grants Pass
@
Oregon City

7pm
Newberg
@
TBD

Hudsons Bay High School

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic

10:30am
Reynolds
@
South Fremont (ID)

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic
Skyview High School (ID)
3:30pm
Reynolds
@
Skyview (ID)

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic
Skyview High School (ID)

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament

7pm
Liberty
@
Silverton

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Volcanoes Stadium
4:30pm
McKay
@
Franklin

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoe Stadium

Volcanoes Spring Tournament

9am
Pleasant Hill
@
Gresham

Volcanoes Spring Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes Stadium
2pm
Crook County
@
Mountainside

Volcanoes Spring Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoe Stadium

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic

6pm
North Eugene
@
Borah High School (ID)

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic
Borah High School

Bucks Bag

1pm
Crescent Valley
@
Rigby High School (ID)

Bucks Bag
Borah HS, Idaho
3:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Centennial High School (ID)

Bucks Bag
Borah HS, Idaho

Madras Spring Break Tournament


TBD
Ridgeview
@
TBD

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

Spring Break Tourney

3:30pm
Twin Falls (ID)
@
South Albany

Spring Break Tourney
Vallivue High School

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament

11:30am
Pleasant Hill
@
Crook County

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes Stadium

Non-League

3pm
North Marion
@
Philomath / Kings Valley Char.

3pm
Taft
@
Woodburn

American Christian Academy


TBD
Sisters
@
TBD

American Christian Academy
American Christian Academy

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament

Noon
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Ontario

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament
John Day
2pm
Valley Catholic
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament
Malone Field

Madras Spring Break Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Junction City

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

TBD
TBD
@
Seaside

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

TBD
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

White Buffalo Spring Break Classic


TBD
Cascade
@
TBD

White Buffalo Spring Break Classic
At Madras High School

TBD
TBD
@
Madras

White Buffalo Spring Break Classic
At Madras High School

Non-League

1pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield / Echo

3pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield / Echo

ACA Tourney

9am
Los Molinos (CA)
@
Sutherlin

ACA Tourney
Big League Dreams, Redding CA
1:45pm
TBD
@
Sutherlin

ACA Tourney
Big League Dreams, Redding CA

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament

11am
Burns
@
La Pine

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament
Malone Field

Portland Christian Invite


TBD
Gaston
@
Amity

Portland Christian Invite
Ridgefield Sports Complex

Ridgefield Tournament


TBD
Clatskanie
@
Portland Christian

Ridgefield Tournament
Ridgefield Sports Complex

Santiam Christian Tournament

2pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian

Santiam Christian Tournament
Santiam Christian
4:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Santiam Christian

Santiam Christian Tournament
Santiam Christian
9am
Warrenton
@
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian

Santiam Christian Tournament
Santiam Christian
11:30am
Monroe
@
Warrenton

Santiam Christian Tournament
Santiam Christian

Non-League

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Central Linn

American Academy Christian

7pm
TBD
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

American Academy Christian
Big League Dreams, Redding CA
7pm
TBD
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

American Academy Christian
Big League Dreams, Redding CA

Ridgefield Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Portland Christian

Ridgefield Tournament
Ridgefield Sports Complex