Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/1 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

3pm
C
X
L
Grants Pass
@
Tigard

Noon
C
X
L
Oregon City
@
Banks

Hillsboro Stadium - Ron Tonkin Field
9am
C
X
L
Chatfield (CO)
@
Sherwood

Mt. Pointe HS

2020 Coach Bob National Tournament Invitaional

Noon
C
X
L
Ralston Valley High School (CO)
@
Summit

2020 Coach Bob National Tournament Invitaional
Casteel High School

TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Bend

2020 Coach Bob National Tournament Invitaional
TBD

Arizona Tournament

Noon
C
X
L
Fairview (CO)
@
Mountain View

Arizona Tournament
Desert Edge High School

TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
West Salem

Arizona Tournament
TBA Arizona

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic

3:30pm
C
X
L
Reynolds
@
Middleton (ID)

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic
Borah HS, Idaho

Coach Bob/Pride Classic


TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Grant

Coach Bob/Pride Classic
Arizona

Crater Tournament

10am
C
X
L
Madison
@
Glencoe

Crater Tournament
Crater, Ore Anhorn Field
4pm
C
X
L
Century
@
South Medford

Crater Tournament
US Cellular Field #9
1pm
C
X
L
Barlow
@
South Medford

Crater Tournament
US Cellular #9
4pm
C
X
L
Sunset
@
Crater

Crater Tournament
Anhorn Field

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament

7pm
C
X
L
McKay
@
Liberty

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Volcano Stadium - Keizer
4:30pm
C
X
L
Franklin
@
Silverton

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Volcanoes Stadium
2pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Gresham

Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Volcano Stadium

Volcanoes Spring Tournament

11:30am
C
X
L
Pleasant Hill
@
Mountainside

Volcanoes Spring Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes Stadium
9am
C
X
L
Gresham
@
Mountainside

Volcanoes Spring Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes Stadium

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Eagle Point
@
Pittsburg High School (CA)

Single
4:30pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
Lebanon

9am
C
X
L
Wheat Ridge (CO)
@
Hillsboro

Copper Canyon High School, AZ

2020 Coach Bob National Tournament Invitaional

6pm
C
X
L
Hood River Valley
@
Brighton (CO)

2020 Coach Bob National Tournament Invitaional
Apollo HS, AZ

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic

1pm
C
X
L
North Eugene
@
Centennial (ID)

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic
Boise High School
6pm
C
X
L
Boise High School (ID)
@
North Eugene

Buck's Athletic Spring Classic
Boise High School

Bucks Bag

10:30am
C
X
L
Crescent Valley
@
Eagle High School (ID)

Bucks Bag
Eagle HS, Idaho

Coach Bob/Pride Classic

Noon
C
X
L
Thurston
@
Pueblo West (CO)

Coach Bob/Pride Classic
Cooper Canyon HS, AZ

Crater HS Tournament

1pm
C
X
L
Crater
@
Wilsonville

Crater HS Tournament
Anhorn Field

Madras Spring Break Tournament


TBD
C
X
L
Ridgeview
@
TBD

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras
2pm
C
X
L
Ridgeview
@
Junction City

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

Spring Break Tourney

6pm
C
X
L
Eagle High School (ID)
@
South Albany

Spring Break Tourney
Eagle High School

Non-League


TBD
C
X
L
Marist Catholic
@
Dakota Ridge HS (CO)

Tempe Diablo Stadium
3pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Woodburn

ACA Trn

5:30pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
Anderson (CA)

ACA Trn
Redding, CA
7:45pm
C
X
L
West Valley (CA)
@
Klamath Union

ACA Trn
Redding, CA

American Christian Academy


TBD
C
X
L
Sisters
@
TBD

American Christian Academy
American Christian Academy

TBD
C
X
L
Sisters
@
TBD

American Christian Academy
American Christian Academy

Coach Bob/Pride Classic

Noon
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Standley Lake (CO)

Coach Bob/Pride Classic
Phoenix, Arizona

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament

3pm
C
X
L
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Valley Catholic

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament
John Day
11am
C
X
L
Ontario
@
Burns

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament
John Day, Oregon

Madras Spring Break Tournament

4:30pm
C
X
L
Cascade
@
Seaside

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School
11:30am
C
X
L
McLoughlin
@
Siuslaw

Madras Spring Break Tournament
Madras High School

White Buffalo Spring Break Classic

9am
C
X
L
Culver
@
Madras

White Buffalo Spring Break Classic
At Madras High School

ACA Tourney

3:15pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
Etna (CA)

ACA Tourney
Big League Dreams, Redding CA

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament

2pm
C
X
L
La Pine
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

Grant Union Les Schwab Tournament
Malone Field

Ridgefield Tournament

12:30pm
C
X
L
Amity
@
Portland Christian

Ridgefield Tournament
Ridgefield Sports Complex

Santiam Christian Tournament

4:30pm
C
X
L
Warrenton
@
Santiam Christian

Santiam Christian Tournament
Santiam Christian
9am
C
X
L
Warrenton
@
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian

Santiam Christian Tournament
Santiam Christian
1:30pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Brookings-Harbor

Santiam Christian Tournament
Santiam Christian

Non-League

2pm
C
X
L
Bonanza
@
Tulelake (CA)

4pm
C
X
L
Bonanza
@
Tulelake (CA)

7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

American Academy Christian

7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

American Academy Christian
Big League Dreams, Redding CA