Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
Gresham
@
The Dalles

4:30pm
McKay
@
McMinnville

Patton MS
1pm
Oregon City
@
Grants Pass

4:30pm
Clackamas
@
Sheldon

4:30pm
Forest Grove
@
Roosevelt

4:30pm
South Medford
@
Central

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Lincoln

Ron Tonkin Field
5pm
McNary
@
Tualatin

5pm
Benson
@
David Douglas

4pm
Aloha
@
Shelton, WA (WA)

Non-League

1pm
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Crook County [JV]

3pm
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Crook County [JV]

9am
Carl Albert (OK)
@
West Albany

Desert Edge High School

Ed Staub & Son's Tournament

Noon
Crook County
@
Lakeview

Ed Staub & Son's Tournament
Grant Union High School

Non-League

4:30pm
Madras
@
Sisters

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Siuslaw

4pm
Harrisburg
@
Mazama

4:30pm
Tillamook
@
Taft

5pm
Newport
@
Marshfield

4:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Pleasant Hill

4pm
Stayton
@
Henley

5pm
Mark Morris (WA)
@
Astoria

Tapiola Park
4:30pm
Philomath / Kings Valley Char.
@
Hidden Valley

4pm
Banks
@
Sweet Home

Hillsboro Stadium - Ron Tonkin Field
7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Gladstone

Keizer Tournament

3:30pm
Amity
@
Woodburn

Keizer Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcano Stadium

Ontario


TBD
Ontario
@
Burns

Ontario
Ontario,Or

Seaside Tournament

4pm
Corbett
@
Seaside

Seaside Tournament
Broadway Field - Seaside

Non-League

4:30pm
Warrenton
@
Knappa

2pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

LaPine
4pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
La Pine

Noon
Nyssa
@
La Pine


TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian

10am
Nyssa
@
St. Mary's, Medford

LaPine
4:30pm
Naselle (WA)
@
Clatskanie

1pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Irrigon

3pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Irrigon

4:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Ed Staub & Son's Tournament

3pm
Homedale, Id. (ID)
@
Umatilla

Ed Staub & Son's Tournament
John Day, OR

ed Staub and Sons Tournament

11am
Douglas
@
Culver

ed Staub and Sons Tournament
John Day - Malone Field
2pm
South Umpqua
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

Ed Staub and Sons Tournament
Malone Field

Seaside Tournament

1:45pm
Fort Vancouver (WA)
@
Rainier

Seaside Tournament
Broadway Field - Seaside HS

Volcanoes Spring Tournament

4pm
TBD
@
Dayton

Volcanoes Spring Tournament
Volcanoe's Stadium
6pm
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Volcanoes Spring Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoes Stadium

Non-League

6pm
Monroe
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Legion Field - Stewart Park
2pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Coquille

4pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Coquille

3:30pm
Stanfield / Echo
@
Columbia (WA)

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
Riddle / Days Creek
@
Rogue River

4:30pm
Santiam
@
Jefferson

4pm
Illinois Valley
@
Glendale