Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Social Media Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

3pm
Springfield
@
Grants Pass

5pm
Springfield
@
Grants Pass

5pm
McMinnville
@
TBD

Wilsonville

TBD
Roseburg
@
Sprague

5pm
West Albany
@
McNary

Jamboree

4pm
Wilson
@
Lake Oswego

2:30pm
Sheldon
@
Thurston

4pm
Forest Grove
@
Sandy


TBD
TBD
@
Cleveland

West Linn Jamboree
West Linn
5pm
South Salem
@
Dallas

Silverton High School
4:45pm
TBD
@
Central Catholic

West Linn Jamboree
West Linn High School
5pm
Liberty
@
TBD

Wilsonville HS
4pm
TBD
@
Madison

Sandy Jamboree
Sandy HS
5pm
West Salem
@
Clackamas


TBD
Clackamas
@
Beaverton

6pm
South Salem
@
Silverton

3:30pm
Sheldon
@
Marist Catholic

Thurston High School
3pm
Roosevelt
@
Sandy

6pm
Madison
@
Sandy

3:15pm
Westview
@
La Salle Prep

Tigard Jamboree
Tigard High School
5:30pm
Tigard
@
La Salle Prep

Tigard Jamboree
Tigard High School
4pm
Southridge
@
Lincoln

Jesuit
4pm
Lincoln
@
Lakeridge

Jesuit

Non-League

4:30pm
North Bend
@
Marshfield

2pm
Pendleton
@
walla walla (WA)

3:30pm
Pendleton
@
walla walla (WA)

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Crater

4:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Thurston

2pm
Churchill
@
Crescent Valley

Corvallis, Central
4pm
Dallas
@
Silverton

5pm
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville HS Jamboree
2:30pm
Gladstone
@
La Salle Prep

Tigard Jamboree
Tigard High School

Non-League

4:30pm
Corbett
@
Tillamook

4pm
Henley
@
Cascade Christian

US Community Park, Field 9, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR
5pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Valley Catholic

4:30pm
Newport
@
North Marion

4pm
Sweet Home
@
Junction City

4:30pm
Molalla
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:30pm
North Valley
@
Elmira

4pm
Mazama
@
Madras

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Astoria

3:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Woodburn

Woodburn Baseball Jamboree
Woodburn High School
4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Woodburn

Woodburn Baseball Jamboree
Woodburn High School
3:30pm
Estacada
@
Woodburn

Woodburn Baseball Jamboree
Woodburn High School
4pm
Seaside
@
TBD

CMH Field Astoria

Non-League

4:30pm
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

4pm
Umatilla
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

4:30pm
Regis
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
Willamina / Falls City
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
Western Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

4:30pm
Glide
@
Douglas

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
Amity

3pm
Dayton
@
Vernonia

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Vernonia

Jamboree

4pm
Warrenton
@
TBD

Astoria High School

Non-League

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Oakland

4:30pm
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
Portland Christian

4pm
Gold Beach
@
Del Norte (CA)

4pm
Jefferson
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Gaston
@
Toledo

4:30pm
St. Paul
@
Santiam

Jamboree

4pm
TBD
@
Knappa

CMH Field Astoria
4:30pm
TBD
@
Lost River

Klamath Union HS
3pm
TBD
@
Lakeview

Kiger Stadium