Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAAtoday 234X60 Ad
U.S. Marines Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Non-League

1:45pm
2
3
Roseburg
@
Thurston

25-23, 25-20, 7-25, 21-25, 15-9

Jamboree

8am
D
O
N
E
Sisters
@
Summit

8am
D
O
N
E
Mountain View
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

10am
D
O
N
E
Bend
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Benson

PIL Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
South Medford

Hidden Valley Jamboree
N
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sunset

Metro League Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Century

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Newberg

N
4pm
D
O
N
E
Roosevelt
@
TBD

8:30am
D
O
N
E
St. Mary's Academy
@
TBD

TRL Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Liberty

5pm
D
O
N
E
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

4pm
D
O
N
E
Westview
@
TBD

Metro League Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
David Douglas
@
Canby


TBD
D
O
N
E
Grants Pass
@
TBD

N
4pm
D
O
N
E
Aloha
@
Mountainside

4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Southridge

N
5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sherwood

4pm
D
O
N
E
Beaverton
@
Mountainside

4pm
D
O
N
E
Sprague
@
TBD

SK Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
Lakeridge
@
TBD

9am
D
O
N
E
Sheldon
@
Summit

4pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
McKay

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Grant

4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Cleveland

4pm
D
O
N
E
Centennial
@
Grant

4pm
D
O
N
E
West Salem
@
McKay

4pm
D
O
N
E
North Salem
@
McKay

4pm
D
O
N
E
Sprague
@
McKay

4pm
D
O
N
E
McNary
@
McKay

Non-League

7pm
2
3
Siuslaw
@
North Bend

17-25, 25-18, 19-25, 25-19, 15-13

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Ridgeview

1:30pm
D
O
N
E
West Albany
@
Lebanon


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Pendleton

Redmond Jamboree
N
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

NWOC VB Jamboree
N
4pm
D
O
N
E
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Wilsonville

NWOC VB Jamboree

TBD
D
O
N
E
Crescent Valley
@
TBD

Noon
D
O
N
E
Ashland
@
Klamath Union

N
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Springfield
@
Cottage Grove

1pm
D
O
N
E
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

IMC Jamboree
N
4pm
D
O
N
E
Parkrose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Varsity Jamboree @ Milwaukie
N
Noon
D
O
N
E
Eagle Point
@
Mazama

1pm
D
O
N
E
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

N
1:30pm
D
O
N
E
Lebanon
@
Central

Non-League

6pm
3
1
Elmira
@
Madras

25-22, 17-25, 25-20, 25-22
6:30pm (MT)
1
3
Baker
@
Weiser (ID)

27-25, 28-26, 15-25, 25-21
4pm
0
3
Monroe
@
Junction City

25-13, 25-7, 25-19
6pm
0
3
Woodburn
@
Molalla

25-10, 25-16, 25-14
6:30pm (MT)
3
1
La Grande
@
Vale

17-25, 25-23, 25-14, 26-24
7pm
0
3
Harrisburg
@
Junction City

25-18, 25-14, 25-15
7pm (MT)
0
3
Ontario
@
Payette (ID)

25-13, 25-20, 25-21

Mac-Hi Tournament

11am
2
0
Elgin
@
McLoughlin

Mac-Hi Tournament
25-22, 25-20
10am
2
1
Enterprise
@
McLoughlin

Mac-Hi Tournament
25-12, 20-25, 15-8
5pm
D
O
N
E
Umatilla
@
McLoughlin

Mac-Hi Tournament

McLaughlin Tournament

2pm
2
0
Wallowa
@
McLoughlin

McLaughlin Tournament
25-16, 25-18

Jamboree

7pm
D
O
N
E
Cascade
@
Estacada

5pm
D
O
N
E
Stayton
@
Estacada

1pm
D
O
N
E
Valley Catholic
@
TBD

Cowapa League Jamboree
N
Noon
D
O
N
E
Banks
@
Seaside


TBD
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic
@
Sweet Home


TBD
D
O
N
E
Phoenix
@
TBD

Hidden Valley Jamboree
N
Noon
D
O
N
E
Astoria
@
Seaside

3pm
D
O
N
E
Corbett
@
Sweet Home


TBD
D
O
N
E
Mazama
@
TBD

3pm
D
O
N
E
North Marion
@
Sweet Home

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Douglas
@
Cottage Grove

6pm
D
O
N
E
Sutherlin
@
Cottage Grove

Cottage Grove Jamboree
N
9am
D
O
N
E
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley


TBD
D
O
N
E
Cottage Grove
@
North Valley

Cottage Grove Jamboree
3pm
D
O
N
E
Philomath
@
TBD

Sweet Home Jamboree
Noon
D
O
N
E
Tillamook
@
Seaside

Cowapa League Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
Lost River
@
Henley

10am
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Marshfield

10am
D
O
N
E
Marshfield
@
Bandon

Non-League

6:30pm
3
0
South Umpqua
@
Reedsport

25-18, 25-19, 25-12
6pm
0
3
Oakridge
@
Pleasant Hill

25-19, 25-8, 25-15
5pm
3
0
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

25-13, 25-17, 25-21
4:30pm
0
3
South Wasco County
@
Irrigon

N
25-23, 25-15, 25-23
6pm
3
1
Riverdale
@
Nestucca

25-14, 22-25, 25-15, 25-22
6:30pm
0
3
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Etna (CA)

25-21, 25-13, 25-14
5pm
3
0
La Pine
@
Chiloquin

25-15, 25-13, 25-17
5:30pm
1
3
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

N
25-15, 15-25, 25-23, 25-21
6:30pm
1
3
Blanchet Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

25-22, 20-25, 25-14, 25-17
5pm
3
0
Creswell
@
Oregon Episcopal

25-18, 25-8, 25-20
6pm
1
3
Knappa
@
Warrenton

16-25, 25-21, 25-22, 25-23
6pm
3
1
Heppner
@
Riverside

15-25, 25-20, 25-18, 25-20
3:30pm
3
0
Creswell
@
Blanchet Catholic

N
25-18, 25-14, 25-16
4pm
3
0
Willamina
@
Jefferson

25-14, 25-20, 25-23
5:30pm
3
2
Willamina
@
Western Christian

N
25-20, 23-25, 25-17, 14-25, 16-14

Mac-Hi Tournament

9am
2
0
Elgin
@
Umatilla

Mac-Hi Tournament
N
25-8, 25-18
5:30pm
2
0
Wallowa
@
Umatilla

Mac-Hi Tournament
N
25-8, 25-13
10am
2
0
Enterprise
@
Umatilla

Mac-Hi Tournament
N
25-8, 25-6

Jamboree

1pm
D
O
N
E
Dayton
@
Westside Christian


TBD
D
O
N
E
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Western Christian

9am
D
O
N
E
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

Hidden Valley Jamboree
N
8:30am
D
O
N
E
Harrisburg
@
Western Christian

N

TBD
D
O
N
E
Amity
@
Westside Christian


TBD
D
O
N
E
Scio
@
Western Christian

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Rainier

Westside Christian Jamboree
N
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Douglas
@
TBD

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Taft

11:30am
D
O
N
E
Brookings-Harbor
@
Bandon

Non-League

4pm
0
3
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen

25-19, 25-11, 25-18
7pm
3
0
Western Christian
@
Jefferson

25-14, 25-13, 25-18
2pm
0
3
Dufur
@
Weston-McEwen

25-16, 25-15, 25-7
6pm
0
3
South Wasco County
@
Stanfield

25-23, 25-20, 25-19
3pm
3
0
Myrtle Point
@
Mapleton

25-8, 25-11, 25-10
4pm
0
3
Falls City
@
Myrtle Point

N
25-14, 25-13, 25-12
6:15pm
3
1
Oakland
@
Rogue River

25-20, 25-11, 27-29, 25-12
5:30pm
3
0
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Gold Beach

4pm
0
3
Colton
@
North Clackamas Christian

25-22, 25-23, 25-23
5:45pm
0
3
Jewell
@
Colton

N
25-13, 25-19, 25-13

Mac-Hi Tournament

1pm
2
1
Enterprise
@
Elgin

Mac-Hi Tournament
N
25-17, 10-25, 15-10
4pm
0
2
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

Mac-Hi Tournament
N
25-10, 25-13

Jamboree

8:30am
D
O
N
E
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
TBD

N
7pm
D
O
N
E
Gaston
@
TBD


TBD
D
O
N
E
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Western Christian

N
10am
D
O
N
E
Coquille
@
TBD

N
8am
D
O
N
E
Gervais
@
TBD

Western Christian Jamboree
N
9:30am
D
O
N
E
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
TBD

N
4pm
D
O
N
E
Mohawk
@
Lowell

4pm
D
O
N
E
Crow
@
Lowell

5pm
D
O
N
E
Bonanza
@
TBD

Lost River Jamboree
N
7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Waldport

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Toledo

8:30am
D
O
N
E
Vernonia
@
Western Christian

4pm
D
O
N
E
Sheridan
@
Western Christian

10:30am
D
O
N
E
Coquille
@
Bandon

4pm
D
O
N
E
Siletz Valley
@
Lowell

Non-League

4pm
3
0
Dufur
@
Imbler

N
25-19, 25-23, 25-23
4pm
3
0
Central Christian
@
Sherman

6pm
3
0
Falls City
@
Mapleton

25-13, 25-19, 25-18
12:30pm
3
1
Cove
@
Sherman

2:15pm
1
3
Central Christian
@
Cove

N
6pm
3
0
Triad
@
Butte Valley (CA)

25-20, 25-21, 25-18
3pm
0
3
McKenzie
@
Crane

N
25-8, 25-8, 25-8
9am
0
3
Echo
@
Perrydale

N
10:30am
1
3
Joseph
@
Perrydale

N
4:30pm
1
3
Crane
@
Powder Valley

N
25-13, 25-9, 24-26, 25-9
4:30pm
3
0
Days Creek
@
Alsea

N
25-14, 25-11, 25-22
7:30pm
0
3
Jewell
@
North Clackamas Christian

25-16, 25-13, 25-21
3pm
3
0
Days Creek
@
Jordan Valley

N
25-16, 25-18, 25-18
1:30pm
3
0
Powder Valley
@
McKenzie

N
25-7, 25-6, 25-9
9am
1
3
North Douglas
@
Country Christian

25-21, 19-25, 27-25, 28-26
Noon
0
3
Adrian
@
Country Christian

25-16, 25-15, 25-15
1:30pm
3
1
Alsea
@
Jordan Valley

N
25-22, 25-23, 22-25, 25-20
10:30am
3
1
North Douglas
@
Adrian

N
25-23, 20-25, 25-21, 25-22
Noon
3
2
Echo
@
Joseph

N
25-20, 25-17, 21-25, 26-28, 17-15

CS Lewis Invitational -Crimson

12:40pm
2
0
Valor Christian
@
Trinity Lutheran

CS Lewis Invitational -Crimson
N
25-20, 25-21
11:30am
0
2
Trinity Lutheran
@
Eddyville Charter

CS Lewis Invitational -Crimson
N
25-20, 25-22
4:20pm
2
0
Trinity Lutheran
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

C.S. Lewis Invitational -Crimson
25-20, 25-22
2pm
2
1
Eddyville Charter
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

C.S. Lewis Invitational -Crimson
25-12, 23-25, 25-22
3:10pm
2
1
Valor Christian
@
Eddyville Charter

C.S. Lewis Invitational -Crimson
N
25-23, 25-27, 25-10

Exhibition & Alumni

6pm
0
3
St. Paul
@
St. Paul

25-9, 25-13, 25-16

Jamboree

10am
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Glendale


TBD
D
O
N
E
Camas Valley
@
Glendale


TBD
D
O
N
E
New Hope Christian
@
TBD

8:30am
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Crosshill Christian

9am
D
O
N
E
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
TBD

10:30am
D
O
N
E
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
TBD

12:30pm
D
O
N
E
Elkton
@
Glendale

2pm
D
O
N
E
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Glendale


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Yoncalla


TBD
D
O
N
E
Riddle
@
Glendale


TBD
D
O
N
E
Powers
@
Glendale