OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAAStore Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
ORANG_STA_160x600.jpg Ad

OSAA Solo Music Championships Entries & Schedule

Updated 4/25/2019 8:22am

ID # Participant School Category Room Time Accompanist
9664 Laurel Gray Tualatin Alto Voice Berglund-232 8:00 am Gary Skye
9810 Caitlyn Carnahan Gresham Alto Voice Berglund-232 8:10 am Angela Hjertstedt
9745 Brooke Gabor Phoenix Alto Voice Berglund-232 8:20 am Pam Nordquist
9632 Kianna Cook Sheridan Alto Voice Berglund-232 8:30 am Karley Jones
9996 Jade Allen South Salem Alto Voice Berglund-232 8:50 am Cassie Fry
9786 Hannah Pulliam McLoughlin Alto Voice Berglund-232 9:00 am Jennie Pulliam
9744 Dominique Blue South Medford Alto Voice Berglund-232 9:10 am Pam Nordquist
9602 Tia Dioszeghy Springfield Alto Voice Berglund-232 9:20 am Keri Davis
9495 Taumaia Uili Wilson Alto Voice Berglund-232 9:30 am Margaret Murer
9797 Emerald Russell Marshfield Alto Voice Berglund-232 9:40 am John Kruse
9941 Dasha Kolpakov Clackamas Alto Voice Berglund-232 10:00 am Moore
9663 Sydney Steinberg West Linn Alto Voice Berglund-232 10:10 am Rob Fishel
9564 Annija Sproles Corvallis Alto Voice Berglund-232 10:20 am Joy Ueng
9871 Fiona Harvey Liberty Alto Voice Berglund-232 10:30 am Cassie Fry
9809 Camille Baptiste Gresham Alto Voice Berglund-232 10:40 am Angela Hjertstedt
9998 Jackson Mowry West Salem Baritone Voice Marsh-216 8:00 am Kara Quello
9667 Daniel Au Tigard Baritone Voice Marsh-216 8:10 am James Pick
9815 Adam Carsner Gresham Baritone Voice Marsh-216 8:30 am Angela Hjertstedt
9747 Andrew Davis South Medford Baritone Voice Marsh-216 8:40 am Pam Nordquist
9788 Jordan Remien Baker Baritone Voice Marsh-216 8:50 am Gretchen Longwell
9566 Alex Sims Corvallis Baritone Voice Marsh-216 9:00 am Joy Ueng
9496 Samuel Ellenby Grant Baritone Voice Marsh-216 9:10 am Zoe Beyler
9814 Easton Fiser Parkrose Baritone Voice Marsh-216 9:20 am Lesley Ann Bossert
9603 Matthew Hill Thurston Baritone Voice Marsh-216 9:30 am Carter
9666 Jacob Doss Tualatin Baritone Voice Marsh-216 9:40 am Marcia Fischer
9497 Nathaniel Eddleman-Hunley Lincoln Baritone Voice Marsh-216 9:50 am Karen Eddleman
9746 Charlie Jarvis Grants Pass Baritone Voice Marsh-216 10:00 am Heidi Jarvis
9874 Jeremiah Quinteros Century Baritone Voice Marsh-216 10:20 am Upton
9989 Calvin Metz Glide Baritone Voice Marsh-216 10:30 am Hall
9997 Mason Brittan South Salem Baritone Voice Marsh-216 10:50 am Cassie Fry
9943 Joey Decker Putnam Baritone Voice Marsh-216 11:00 am Angela Hjertstedt
9813 Troy Chittock Gresham Baritone Voice Marsh-216 11:10 am Angela Hjertstedt
9568 Ronny Junkins Crescent Valley Bass Viol University Center-MPR 8:00 am Guenther
9819 Ronnie Huffman David Douglas Bass Viol University Center-MPR 8:10 am Mary Kay Wilson
9749 Derek Potts Grants Pass Bass Viol University Center-MPR 8:20 am Sharee Luce
9818 Vegas Harmon David Douglas Bass Viol University Center-MPR 8:30 am Janet Craswell
9567 Grayson Merickel Corvallis Bass Viol University Center-MPR 8:40 am Ueng
9633 Jessica Brewer Forest Grove Bass Viol University Center-MPR 9:00 am David
10001 Justin McLaughlin West Salem Bass Viol University Center-MPR 9:10 am Debi Huddleston
9817 Daniel Meyer David Douglas Bass Viol University Center-MPR 9:20 am Janet Craswell
9820 Liam Bowman David Douglas Bass Viol University Center-MPR 9:30 am Mary Kay Wilson
9948 Dylan Owren Putnam Bass Voice Berglund 147 2:50 pm Angela Hjertstedt
9947 Caleb Southworth Putnam Bass Voice Berglund 147 3:00 pm Angela Hjertstedt
9669 Nicolas Nipp Sherwood Bass Voice Berglund 147 3:10 pm
9499 Owen Atlansky Cleveland Bass Voice Berglund 147 3:20 pm Elizabeth Caswell
9822 Jake Ritter Barlow Bass Voice Berglund 147 3:30 pm Angela Hjertstedt
9569 Charlie Derose West Albany Bass Voice Berglund 147 3:40 pm LeAnn Wind
9634 Robert DuPlessis Jr. Rainier Bass Voice Berglund 147 4:00 pm Wedgeworth
9668 Jovanni Galletta Tualatin Bass Voice Berglund 147 4:10 pm Marcia Fischer
9821 Brodie Joseph Gresham Bass Voice Berglund 147 4:20 pm Angela Hjertstedt
9946 Dominic Scafidi Clackamas Bass Voice Berglund 147 4:30 pm Kristy Moore
9990 Mikey Sharp Sutherlin Bass Voice Berglund 147 4:40 pm Debra Gaddis
9798 Jared Bower-Solomon North Bend Bass Voice Berglund 147 4:50 pm Signe Lusk
9671 Christian Torralba West Linn Bassoon UCC-Chapel 11:10 am Janet Coleman
9824 Huong Nguyen David Douglas Bassoon UCC-Chapel 11:20 am Becky Simmons
9949 Josiah Lewis Clackamas Bassoon UCC-Chapel 11:30 am Kevin Winston
9875 Emma Eisenberg Westview Bassoon UCC-Chapel 11:40 am Doug Schneider
9500 Nikolas Kovacevic Franklin Bassoon UCC-Chapel 11:50 am Dagny Regan
9570 Dylan Cox Corvallis Bassoon UCC-Chapel 1:00 pm Doug Schneider
9604 Caleb Holt Creswell Bassoon UCC-Chapel 1:10 pm
9670 Luke Pancoast Lake Oswego Bassoon UCC-Chapel 1:20 pm Becky Simmons
9789 Samantha Floyd Grant Union Bassoon UCC-Chapel 1:30 pm Megan Maxwell
10003 Teddy Zhang South Salem Bassoon UCC-Chapel 1:40 pm Doug Schneider
9750 Caleb Hutchings South Medford Bassoon UCC-Chapel 2:00 pm Nic Temple
9823 Derek Lund Reynolds Bassoon UCC-Chapel 2:10 pm
10005 Ian Hammerquist South Salem Cello University Center-MPR 9:40 am Christopher Wicks
9826 Won Sung Kim Reynolds Cello University Center-MPR 9:50 am
10004 Ryan Babe West Salem Cello University Center-MPR 10:00 am Brenda Noland
9752 Jeremiah Lute Grants Pass Cello University Center-MPR 10:10 am Sharee Luce
9675 Hailey Kang Tualatin Cello University Center-MPR 10:20 am Janet Coleman
9502 Richard Wen Lincoln Cello University Center-MPR 10:30 am Janet Coleman
9571 Adrian Hsieh Corvallis Cello University Center-MPR 10:40 am Grant Mack
9605 Sarah Rosier Marist Catholic Cello University Center-MPR 11:00 am Grant Mack
9635 Jude Weston Forest Grove Cello University Center-MPR 11:10 am
9674 Taylor Yoon Lakeridge Cello University Center-MPR 11:20 am Garcia, Maria
9877 Ethan Tseng Jesuit Cello University Center-MPR 11:40 am Maria Garcia
9950 Adam Pua Clackamas Cello University Center-MPR 11:50 am Janet Coleman
9751 Charlie Jarvis Grants Pass Cello University Center-MPR 12:00 pm Heidi Jarvis
9755 Daniel Denney North Medford Clarinet Marsh-206 9:30 am Jennifer Schloming
9677 Andrew Bae Sherwood Clarinet Marsh-206 9:40 am Ray McKean
9830 Aubrey Folwick David Douglas Clarinet Marsh-206 10:00 am Janet Coleman
10008 Anna Chau South Salem Clarinet Marsh-206 10:10 am Doug Schneider
9754 Aspen Denney North Medford Clarinet Marsh-206 10:20 am Jennifer Schloming
9505 Lily Belisle Cleveland Clarinet Marsh-206 10:30 am Amie Belisle
9544 Joan Song Summit Clarinet Marsh-206 10:40 am Scott Michaelson
9574 Daniel Alvarez Corvallis Clarinet Marsh-206 11:00 am Joy Ueng
9607 Logan Leister Willamette Clarinet Marsh-206 11:10 am Pham
9636 Kaisa Liljenwall Warrenton Clarinet Marsh-206 11:20 am John Hammond
9676 Robert Weener Sherwood Clarinet Marsh-206 11:30 am Ron Fabbro
9753 Alex Yu North Medford Clarinet Marsh-206 11:40 am Jennifer Schloming
9790 Carle Wright Grant Union Clarinet Marsh-206 11:50 am Megan Maxwell
10007 Nicholas Weathers McNary Clarinet Marsh-206 1:00 pm Winberg
9952 Caitlyn Burgin Oregon City Clarinet Marsh-206 1:10 pm Jodyne Holloway
9880 Eric Kim Sunset Clarinet Marsh-206 1:20 pm
9829 Daniel Folwick David Douglas Clarinet Marsh-206 1:30 pm Janet Coleman
9681 Regan Palmer Sherwood Euphonium Jefferson 224 10:20 am Angele Rogers
9799 Melanie Cavanaugh Marshfield Euphonium Jefferson 224 10:30 am Kruse
9885 Evan Mattingly Mountainside Euphonium Jefferson 224 10:40 am Darlene Cusick
10012 Luis Mejia McKay Euphonium Jefferson 224 11:00 am Christopher Wicks
9680 Peter Cooley Lakeridge Euphonium Jefferson 224 11:10 am Gary Skye
9577 Paul Sprague West Albany Euphonium Jefferson 224 11:20 am Andrew Pham
9545 Logan Lasala Summit Euphonium Jefferson 224 11:30 am Jean Shrader
9639 Cade McDonald Scappoose Euphonium Jefferson 224 11:40 am ???
9884 Michael McCann Southridge Euphonium Jefferson 224 11:50 am Patrick McCarty
10017 Alexa Montgomery West Salem Flute Taylor Meade 229 8:00 am Debra Huddleston
10016 Marriah Bingham West Salem Flute Taylor Meade 229 8:10 am Doug Schneider
9888 Kellen Ko Westview Flute Taylor Meade 229 8:20 am Colin Shepard
9934 Eryn Rust Nyssa Flute Taylor Meade 229 8:30 am Kristi Riler
9833 Mitchell Williamson Gresham Flute Taylor Meade 229 8:40 am Jessica Bell
9507 Amelia Kotamarti Grant Flute Taylor Meade 229 9:00 am Lindsay Kearl
9581 Jacob Thompson Corvallis Flute Taylor Meade 229 9:10 am Joy Ueng
9684 Camryn Porter Sherwood Flute Taylor Meade 229 9:20 am Karen Porter
9762 Haley Amos Henley Flute Taylor Meade 229 9:30 am
10015 Eryne Ige McNary Flute Taylor Meade 229 9:40 am Huddleston
9761 Sydney Marker Henley Flute Taylor Meade 229 10:00 am
9887 Anusha Ragade Westview Flute Taylor Meade 229 10:10 am Choban
9760 Grace Norton North Medford Flute Taylor Meade 229 10:20 am Nic Temple
9683 Hugo Romero Wilsonville Flute Taylor Meade 229 10:30 am Ray McKean
10014 Julie Chen South Salem Flute Taylor Meade 229 10:40 am Debra Huddleston
9580 Bryanna Dicey Crescent Valley Flute Taylor Meade 229 11:00 am Pam Fulkerson
9546 Hannah Song Summit Flute Taylor Meade 229 11:10 am Scott Michaelson
9609 Adele Scatena Thurston Flute Taylor Meade 229 11:20 am Ali Jones
9682 Aaron Jobe Tigard Flute Taylor Meade 229 11:30 am Janet Coleman
9759 Kelsy Biggs North Medford Flute Taylor Meade 229 11:40 am Nic Temple
9506 Ellie Bamer Cleveland Flute Taylor Meade 229 11:50 am Kristi Riler
9832 Anna Medina David Douglas Flute Taylor Meade 229 1:00 pm Becky Simmons
9886 John Nguyen Westview Flute Taylor Meade 229 1:10 pm Collin Shepard
10013 Israel Perez South Salem Flute Taylor Meade 229 1:20 pm Doug Schneider
9953 Elena Kato Clackamas Flute Taylor Meade 229 1:30 pm Esther Shim
9579 Iris Fu Crescent Valley Flute Taylor Meade 229 1:40 pm Debra Huddleston
9933 Jakob Jespersen Nyssa Flute Taylor Meade 229 1:50 pm Kristi Riler
9766 Matthew Barr Mazama French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 1:00 pm Caresse Robertson
10021 Evan Doster McKay French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 1:10 pm Christopher Wicks
9892 Mindy Tran Westview French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 1:20 pm Jennifer Hughes
9837 Ian McMurray Gresham French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 1:30 pm Becky Simmons
9688 Travis Matlock Sherwood French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 1:40 pm Becky Simmons
9765 Ellie McGary North Medford French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 2:00 pm McCarty
9891 Henry Broughton Jesuit French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 2:10 pm
9764 Michael Dugan Grants Pass French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 2:20 pm
10020 Joseph Graney South Salem French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 2:30 pm Christopher Wicks
9508 Ray Randol Cleveland French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 2:40 pm Kristi Riler
9583 Isabel Vetter West Albany French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 3:00 pm Simmons
9610 Bailie Hampton Thurston French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 3:10 pm Carter
9640 Isabella Morrill Warrenton French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 3:20 pm Amanda McClure
9800 Helen Witharm North Bend French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 3:30 pm Charlotte Pierce
9687 Aaron Anderson Tigard French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 3:40 pm Darlene Cusick
9763 Julia Ferguson Ashland French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 4:00 pm Marcus Mullen
9836 Sarah Muller David Douglas French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 4:10 pm Janet Craswell
9791 Sam Hansen La Grande French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 4:20 pm Brixtin Walker
9890 Cory Nguyen Southridge French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 4:30 pm Doug Schneider
9954 Garrett Clifton Putnam French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 4:40 pm Anna Wessel
10019 Kacey Whitfield McNary French Horn UCC Church-Sanctuary 4:50 pm Winberg
9841 David Collins Barlow High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 8:00 am Mel Kubic
9691 Brendan Chiang Lakeridge High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 8:10 am
9802 Matt Frischman North Bend High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 8:20 am Carter
9895 Nathan Koga Mountainside High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 8:30 am Masami Iida
10024 Alex Kivett South Salem High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 8:40 am Brenda Winberg
9991 Michael Powell Riddle High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 9:00 am Evan Paul
9955 Tim Belitskiy Canby High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 9:10 am Don Feely
9509 Susan McHarris Cleveland High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 9:20 am Dan Gaynor
9547 Nicholas Graham Mountain View High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 9:30 am
9584 Paige Hart Philomath High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 9:40 am Julie Buchert
9840 Landon Howard David Douglas High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 10:00 am Janet Craswell
9768 Cole Costanti South Medford High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 10:10 am Jennifer Schloming
9611 Aren Handen Sheldon High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 10:20 am
9641 Allison Wills Scappoose High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 10:30 am Robin Nunn
9690 Jon Laus Sherwood High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 10:40 am Karen Porter
9801 Emily Kruse Marshfield High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 10:50 am Kruse
9894 Noah Lindsay Southridge High Saxophone UCC-Chapel 11:00 am Garcia
9770 Hannah Easton South Medford Low Clarinet Marsh-206 8:00 am Jennifer Schloming
9512 Sam Ellis Lincoln Low Clarinet Marsh-206 8:10 am Melissa Terrall
9550 Eleanor Oudeans Summit Low Clarinet Marsh-206 8:20 am Logan Lasala
9693 Adrian Emery Sherwood Low Clarinet Marsh-206 8:30 am Ray McKean
9769 Anna Borth North Medford Low Clarinet Marsh-206 8:40 am Jennifer Schloming
9511 Ursula Larson Cleveland Low Clarinet Marsh-206 9:00 am Kristi Riler
10027 Lisandro Valdez South Salem Low Clarinet Marsh-206 9:10 am Doug Schneider
9843 Samuel Zhou Gresham Low Clarinet Marsh-206 9:20 am Leslie Choi
9514 Tucker Ramsey Cleveland Low Saxophone Marsh-206 1:50 pm Dan Gaynor
9586 Galena Wortman West Albany Low Saxophone Marsh-206 2:00 pm David Nicholas
9642 Paul Marenco Forest Grove Low Saxophone Marsh-206 2:10 pm
9694 Ashley Ma Sherwood Low Saxophone Marsh-206 2:20 pm Dani Aldinger
9771 Bethany Endicott Roseburg Low Saxophone Marsh-206 2:30 pm Janel Hahn
9897 Ishaan Chitnis Southridge Low Saxophone Marsh-206 2:40 pm Anna Kundus
9956 Jonah Buck Oregon City Low Saxophone Marsh-206 2:50 pm P. Pfaltzgraff
10029 Anthony Bolden West Salem Low Saxophone Marsh-206 3:00 pm Doug Schneider
9957 Ben Messing Clackamas Low Saxophone Marsh-206 3:10 pm Michael lasfetto
10030 Isaac Knowles South Salem Low Saxophone Marsh-206 3:20 pm
9773 Kaitlyn Barrett Roseburg Mallets Taylor Meade-Stage 8:00 am
10031 Dylan l'Anson-Yount West Salem Mallets Taylor Meade-Stage 8:10 am
9551 Matthew Seals Summit Mallets Taylor Meade-Stage 8:20 am
9612 Jonathan Dou South Eugene Mallets Taylor Meade-Stage 8:30 am
9958 Zach Wagner Clackamas Mallets Taylor Meade-Stage 8:40 am
10032 Logan Krause West Salem Mallets Taylor Meade-Stage 8:50 am
9643 Caleb Powell St. Helens Mallets Taylor Meade-Stage 9:00 am
9696 Andre Chenevert West Linn Mallets Taylor Meade-Stage 9:10 am
9772 Brian Ekstrom Henley Mallets Taylor Meade-Stage 9:20 am
9844 London Christiansen Barlow Mallets Taylor Meade-Stage 9:30 am
9900 Andrew Chan Mountainside Mallets Taylor Meade-Stage 9:40 am
9935 Paul Gerring Ontario Mallets Taylor Meade-Stage 9:50 am
9515 Zoe Beyler Grant Mallets Taylor Meade-Stage 10:00 am
9518 Clara Eddleman-Hunley Lincoln Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 10:50 am Karen Eddleman
9960 Evelina Khoreshko Clackamas Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 11:00 am Kristy Moore
9904 Margaret Burden Beaverton Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 11:10 am Jennifer Hughes
9847 Ashley Harris Gresham Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 11:20 am Angela Hjertstedt
9804 Lily Hanlin North Bend Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 11:30 am Signe Lusk
9702 Heidi Williams Tualatin Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 11:40 am Shelly Williams
9646 Jessica Heinauer Forest Grove Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 11:50 am Cessaries Galusha
9588 Tadepalli Soumya Crescent Valley Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 1:00 pm Joy Ueng
9553 Grace Downer Bend Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 1:10 pm
10034 Tova Mertz West Salem Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 1:30 pm Kara Quello
9903 Ellie McLoughlin Westview Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 1:40 pm Jennifer Hughes
9701 Olivia Conant Tigard Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 2:00 pm Marcia Fischer
9552 Madison Ashley Ridgeview Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 2:10 pm Schrader
9992 Alexis Parson Sutherlin Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 2:20 pm Debra Gaddis
9959 Lindsey Donahue Clackamas Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 2:30 pm Kristy Moore
9936 Hailey Long Nyssa Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 2:40 pm Gretchen Longwell
9902 Elora Ghosh Westview Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 3:00 pm James Pick
9846 Kayla Berlinger Gresham Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 3:10 pm Angela Hjertstedt
9517 Annika Phillips Wilson Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 3:20 pm Margaret Murer
9700 Emma Wheatcroft Tualatin Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 3:30 pm James Pick
9645 Riley Schmidt Forest Grove Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 3:40 pm Cessaries Galusha
10033 Olivia Jacobs West Salem Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 3:50 pm Kent Wilson
9587 Carlie Magee Crescent Valley Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 4:00 pm Valérie Gollmann
9803 Moira O'Bryan North Bend Mezzo Voice Berglund-232 4:10 pm Charlotte Pierce
9648 Gracie Stearns St. Helens Oboe UCC-Chapel 2:20 pm Brenna Sage
9851 Jordan Gibor Barlow Oboe UCC-Chapel 2:30 pm Dagny Regan
9521 Eleanor Golden Grant Oboe UCC-Chapel 2:40 pm
9649 Sergio Pantoja Acosta Forest Grove Oboe UCC-Chapel 2:50 pm Terry
9520 Ben Price Grant Oboe UCC-Chapel 3:10 pm Dagny Reagan
9705 Rachel Billings Tigard Oboe UCC-Chapel 3:20 pm Greg Homza
9704 Sullivan Bailey-Darland Tigard Oboe UCC-Chapel 3:30 pm Greg Homza
9774 Clara Dyson Ashland Oboe UCC-Chapel 3:40 pm Marcus Mullen
9850 Abigail Kim Central Catholic Oboe UCC-Chapel 4:00 pm Janet Coleman
9906 Mark Watson Century Oboe UCC-Chapel 4:10 pm
9962 Haley Cha Clackamas Oboe UCC-Chapel 4:20 pm Janet Coleman
9590 Amanda Givens West Albany Oboe UCC-Chapel 4:30 pm Andrew Pham
10035 Abbigail Butler West Salem Oboe UCC-Chapel 4:40 pm
9776 Brian Ekstrom Henley Orchestral Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 10:20 am
9618 Cameron Thomas Thurston Orchestral Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 10:30 am
9708 Andre Chenevert West Linn Orchestral Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 10:40 am
9853 Cole Horning Gresham Orchestral Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 10:50 am
9908 Clio Tsao Mountainside Orchestral Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 11:00 am
9963 Alec Donn Clackamas Orchestral Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 11:10 am
9591 Gabe Jenkins Corvallis Orchestral Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 11:20 am
9617 Jonathan Dou South Eugene Orchestral Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 11:30 am
9650 Ethan Reed Astoria Orchestral Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 11:40 am
9524 Zoe Beyler Grant Orchestral Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 11:50 am
9775 Nate Lee South Medford Orchestral Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 12:00 pm
9707 Noah Wenig West Linn Orchestral Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 12:10 pm
10036 Dylan l'Anson-Yount West Salem Orchestral Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 12:20 pm
9911 Casey Spencer Mountainside Rudimental Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 1:20 pm
9713 Noah Radcliffe West Linn Rudimental Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 1:30 pm
9778 Jared Rountree Henley Rudimental Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 1:40 pm
9967 Mason Utz Clackamas Rudimental Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 1:50 pm
9620 Reilly Gault Thurston Rudimental Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 2:00 pm
9525 Zoe Beyler Grant Rudimental Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 2:10 pm
9651 Josh King Forest Grove Rudimental Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 2:30 pm
9712 Nathan Shipman Sherwood Rudimental Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 2:40 pm
9854 Kyra McCloud Gresham Rudimental Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 2:50 pm
9910 Alex Collins Hillsboro Rudimental Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 3:00 pm
9966 Alec Donn Clackamas Rudimental Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 3:10 pm
9619 Logan Pearl Thurston Rudimental Snare Taylor Meade-Stage 3:20 pm
9970 Emmaline Worthington Clackamas Soprano Voice Berglund 147 8:00 am Shawn Worthington
9994 Madison Whittet South Umpqua Soprano Voice Berglund 147 8:10 am Gaddis
9915 Kathleen Taylor Century Soprano Voice Berglund 147 8:20 am Hughes
9555 Keera Puett Summit Soprano Voice Berglund 147 8:30 am Arloa Carvall
9527 Rebecca Nguyen Cleveland Soprano Voice Berglund 147 8:40 am Karey Miles
9653 Abbi Maak Rainier Soprano Voice Berglund 147 9:00 am
9718 Samantha Katz Wilsonville Soprano Voice Berglund 147 9:10 am Bill Berry
9938 Illana Bowen Adrian Soprano Voice Berglund 147 9:20 am Lorine VanCorbach
9857 Sarah Beckers Barlow Soprano Voice Berglund 147 9:30 am Bill Krieger
9716 Sara Wittig Lakeridge Soprano Voice Berglund 147 9:40 am Anne Young
9914 Liana Greger Southridge Soprano Voice Berglund 147 10:00 am Stephanie Cluff
9856 Savannah Springer Gresham Soprano Voice Berglund 147 10:10 am Angela Hjertstedt
9780 Melody Workman South Medford Soprano Voice Berglund 147 10:20 am Pam Nordquist
9717 Averyl Hartje Wilsonville Soprano Voice Berglund 147 10:30 am Jennifer Hughes
9913 Anna Bakun Mountainside Soprano Voice Berglund 147 10:40 am Gary Skye
9526 Adia Jones Wilson Soprano Voice Berglund 147 10:50 am Margaret Murer
10038 Olivia Quijano North Salem Soprano Voice Berglund 147 11:00 am Quello
9993 Alexandra Carwithen Sutherlin Soprano Voice Berglund 147 11:10 am Debra Gaddis
9592 Emma Nichols Crescent Valley Soprano Voice Berglund 147 11:20 am Joy Ueng
9554 Emma Toney Bend Soprano Voice Berglund 147 11:30 am
9621 Ariel Long Churchill Soprano Voice Berglund 147 11:40 am Emily Weinkauf Kidder
9652 Ruth Hailey Forest Grove Soprano Voice Berglund 147 1:00 pm Cessaries Galusha
10039 Katie Zimmerman South Salem Soprano Voice Berglund 147 1:10 pm Cassie Fry
9779 Alexa Ehrlich North Medford Soprano Voice Berglund 147 1:20 pm Ian McCarty
9792 Hannah Johnson Baker Soprano Voice Berglund 147 1:30 pm Gretchen Longwell
9806 Alliah Gonzalez Marshfield Soprano Voice Berglund 147 1:40 pm Signe Lusk
9969 Annabella Mumma Oregon City Soprano Voice Berglund 147 1:50 pm Anna Wessel
9855 Tess Wix Gresham Soprano Voice Berglund 147 2:00 pm Angela Hjertstedt
9937 Chloe Paton Nyssa Soprano Voice Berglund 147 2:10 pm Gretchen Longwell
9912 Kristen Luna St. Mary's Academy Soprano Voice Berglund 147 2:20 pm Jennifer Hughes
10037 Ellie DeLoretto Sprague Soprano Voice Berglund 147 2:30 pm Brenda Winberg
9974 Eric Sohnrey Estacada Tenor Voice Marsh-216 11:20 am David Berra
9530 Jackson Wray Wilson Tenor Voice Marsh-216 11:30 am Margaret Murer
9529 Benjamin Hanf Lincoln Tenor Voice Marsh-216 11:40 am Melissa Terrall
9531 George Ramsey Wilson Tenor Voice Marsh-216 11:50 am Margaret Murer
9721 Cameron Creitz Sherwood Tenor Voice Marsh-216 1:00 pm
10044 Colby Henckel Silverton Tenor Voice Marsh-216 1:10 pm Holly Butler
10043 David Nikkhah West Salem Tenor Voice Marsh-216 1:20 pm Bethea Gliebe
9656 Seth Trevino Seaside Tenor Voice Marsh-216 1:30 pm Susan Buehler
9557 Reagan Russell Summit Tenor Voice Marsh-216 1:40 pm Arloa Carvall
9622 Zachary Shaw Springfield Tenor Voice Marsh-216 2:00 pm Keri Davis
9655 Matthew Anderson Forest Grove Tenor Voice Marsh-216 2:10 pm Cessaries Galusha
9720 Sabastian Alcobendas Tigard Tenor Voice Marsh-216 2:20 pm James Pick
9781 Matt Barr Mazama Tenor Voice Marsh-216 2:30 pm Caresse Robertson
9860 Andrew Walton Gresham Tenor Voice Marsh-216 2:40 pm Angela Hjertstedt
9916 Andrew Bakun Mountainside Tenor Voice Marsh-216 3:00 pm Gary Skye
9972 Alden Courville Clackamas Tenor Voice Marsh-216 3:10 pm Kristy Moore
9807 Jacob Naftzger North Bend Tenor Voice Marsh-216 3:20 pm Signe Lusk
10042 Briargate Curry South Salem Tenor Voice Marsh-216 3:30 pm Cassie Fry
9724 Kaitly Brown Tualatin Timpani Taylor Meade-Stage 3:40 pm
9723 Shannon Jackson Sherwood Timpani Taylor Meade-Stage 3:50 pm
9975 Zach Wagner Clackamas Timpani Taylor Meade-Stage 4:00 pm
9917 Phoebe Pearson Mountainside Timpani Taylor Meade-Stage 4:10 pm
9722 Ethan Spencer Sherwood Timpani Taylor Meade-Stage 4:20 pm
9533 Zoe Beyler Grant Timpani Taylor Meade-Stage 4:30 pm
9559 Noah Ochlander Summit Trombone Jefferson 224 1:00 pm Jean Shrader
9658 Gage Mergel Seaside Trombone Jefferson 224 1:10 pm John Hammond
9921 Timothy Kuskie Hillsboro Trombone Jefferson 224 1:20 pm Kristin Hamann
9977 Stephen Kerr Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts Trombone Jefferson 224 1:30 pm Hjertstedt
9624 David Bartzen Lowell Trombone Jefferson 224 1:40 pm Danae Winder
9657 Austin Vaughn Rainier Trombone Jefferson 224 1:50 pm Sage
10048 Zachary Barrows West Salem Trombone Jefferson 224 2:00 pm Doug Schneider
9920 Conall Anderson Westview Trombone Jefferson 224 2:10 pm Gary Skye
9919 Nick Frainey Mountainside Trombone Jefferson 224 2:20 pm Ryan DeHaven
9726 Lucas Evans Lakeridge Trombone Jefferson 224 2:30 pm Melissa Terrel
9976 Marcus Luka Clackamas Trombone Jefferson 224 2:40 pm Shawn Worthington
9534 Nick Skalberg Cleveland Trombone Jefferson 224 3:10 pm Kristi Riler
10047 Ned Harlan South Salem Trombone Jefferson 224 3:20 pm Doug Schneider
9918 Eric Jensen Westview Trombone Jefferson 224 3:30 pm Jennifer Hughes
9595 David Goldberg Stayton Trombone Jefferson 224 3:40 pm Stephen Fulks
9558 Heidi Watkins Summit Trombone Jefferson 224 4:00 pm Jean Shrader
9623 Benjamin Aldana Thurston Trombone Jefferson 224 4:10 pm Winder
9725 Josh Busby Sherwood Trombone Jefferson 224 4:30 pm Dani Aldinger
9782 Ethan Baros South Medford Trombone Jefferson 224 4:40 pm Maureen Phillips
9861 Elizabeth Hernandez Barlow Trombone Jefferson 224 4:50 pm Kristi Riler
10046 Nathan Berry Sprague Trombone Jefferson 224 5:00 pm Denise Steinbach
9979 Collin Williams Clackamas Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 8:00 am Sung Une
9597 William Radtke West Albany Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 8:10 am Cassie Fry
9626 Jake Patterson Thurston Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 8:20 am
9730 Cameron Craig West Linn Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 8:30 am Philip Pfaltzgraf
9924 Stephen Burroughs Westview Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 8:40 am Cusick
10052 Stephen Vanneval Sprague Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 9:00 am Doug Schneider
9729 Wilfred Lim West Linn Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 9:10 am Kevin Egan
9535 Jared Goddard Lincoln Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 9:20 am Cassie Fry
9561 Josh Parr Summit Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 9:30 am Jean Shrader
9596 Jacob Shipley West Albany Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 10:00 am Cassie Fry
9625 Connor McKay Thurston Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 10:10 am Carter
9659 Keegan Rascoe Astoria Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 10:20 am
9995 Savannah Bradley Sutherlin Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 10:30 am Debra Gaddis
9728 Kekoa Lemke Tualatin Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 10:40 am Becky Simmons
9808 A.J. Kliewer Marshfield Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 11:00 am Kruse
9864 Corie Williamson Gresham Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 11:10 am Jessica Bell
9923 Tim Cao Westview Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 11:20 am Melissa Terrall
9939 James Ellsworth Adrian Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 11:30 am Lorine VanCorbach
9978 Josh Friesen Clackamas Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 11:40 am Janice Calhoun
10051 Clayton Hall West Salem Trumpet UCC Church-Sanctuary 11:50 am Doug Schneider
9866 Taylor Schantzen Barlow Tuba Jefferson 224 8:00 am Michelle Trapa
9539 Joey Chesak Cleveland Tuba Jefferson 224 8:10 am Kristi Riler
10057 Caleb Eaton Sprague Tuba Jefferson 224 8:20 am Denise Steinbach
9538 Griffin Barbieri Lincoln Tuba Jefferson 224 8:30 am Cassie Fry
9563 Jack Ogan Sisters Tuba Jefferson 224 8:40 am Michaelson
9865 John McMahon Reynolds Tuba Jefferson 224 9:00 am
9927 Aiden Tabrah Mountainside Tuba Jefferson 224 9:10 am Maria Garcia
9940 Kessen Kimball Nyssa Tuba Jefferson 224 9:20 am Kristi Riler
9627 Trenton Fleenor Springfield Tuba Jefferson 224 9:30 am
9733 Eli Dodd West Linn Tuba Jefferson 224 9:40 am Patterson
10056 Jason Liu Blanchet Catholic Tuba Jefferson 224 10:00 am Doug Schneider
9985 William Harding Putnam Viola University Center-MPR 1:10 pm Angela Hjertstedt
9984 Carson Mangum Clackamas Viola University Center-MPR 1:20 pm Steven Lewis
9541 Fiona Dubay Wilson Viola University Center-MPR 1:30 pm Margaret Murer
9929 Luca Berti Sunset Viola University Center-MPR 1:50 pm Janet Coleman
9735 Max Ball Lakeridge Viola University Center-MPR 2:00 pm
9783 Zoey Dodson North Medford Viola University Center-MPR 2:10 pm Sharee Luce
9867 Bruce Yan David Douglas Viola University Center-MPR 2:20 pm Janet Craswell
9983 Jay Choi Clackamas Viola University Center-MPR 2:30 pm Sungun Yune
10060 Sofia Zavydovska South Salem Viola University Center-MPR 2:40 pm
9628 Julia Daniels South Eugene Viola University Center-MPR 3:00 pm
9540 Randy Zhang Lincoln Viola University Center-MPR 3:10 pm Melissa Terrall
10065 T.K. Dart Sprague Violin University Center-MPR 3:20 pm Kylie Thalman
9784 Camille Schaafsma Grants Pass Violin University Center-MPR 3:30 pm Sharee Luce
9931 Maurice Pu Sunset Violin University Center-MPR 3:40 pm Janet Coleman
10064 Matthew Zheng South Salem Violin University Center-MPR 4:00 pm Debra Huddleston
9739 Ashley Yoon Lakeridge Violin University Center-MPR 4:10 pm Garcia, Maria
9600 Jemin Kim Crescent Valley Violin University Center-MPR 4:20 pm Aysa Gulua
9986 Kevin Ryu Clackamas Violin University Center-MPR 4:30 pm Coleman
9930 Nate Strothkamp Oregon Episcopal Violin University Center-MPR 4:40 pm Janet Coleman
9629 Julia Daniels South Eugene Violin University Center-MPR 5:00 pm Andrew Pham
9661 Alexa Knapp Forest Grove Violin University Center-MPR 5:20 pm
9740 Ellie Tanimura Lake Oswego Violin University Center-MPR 5:30 pm Maria Garcia
9795 Tyler Simpson Pendleton Violin University Center-MPR 5:40 pm Emily Muller-Cary
9542 Randy Zhang Lincoln Violin University Center-MPR 5:50 pm Melissa Terrall
9869 Naomi Southard David Douglas Violin University Center-MPR 6:00 pm Janet Craswell
10063 Kylie Thalman Sprague Violin University Center-MPR 6:10 pm Sara Greenleaf
9599 Avery Hsieh Corvallis Violin University Center-MPR 6:20 pm Kim
9738 Max Ball Lakeridge Violin University Center-MPR 6:30 pm