OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Spring Ind. Sports Schedules
Golf: G - B | Tennis: G - B | Track: G - B
OSAA Mobile App 728x90 Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2018-19 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
49
44
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

7:15pm
58
86
Franklin
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7:15pm
30
87
Madison
@
Benson

7:15pm
60
22
Roosevelt
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7:15pm
38
76
Mountainside
@
Southridge

7:15pm
23
78
Aloha
@
Jesuit

7:15pm
32
89
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
23
39
Newberg
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
44
48
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
19
63
Gresham
@
Clackamas

7:15pm
31
34
Centennial
@
Sandy

7:30pm
23
61
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

7:30pm
43
59
Barlow
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
69
46
Lake Oswego
@
St. Mary's Academy

7pm
70
45
West Linn
@
Canby

7pm
36
54
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

7:15pm
40
50
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
27
44
Mountain View
@
Bend

7:15pm
47
54
South Salem
@
West Salem

7:15pm
56
30
McNary
@
McKay

6:30pm
18
66
Sprague
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
26
92
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
45
77
South Eugene
@
South Medford

6:45pm
31
26
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
76
27
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
37
68
Parkrose
@
Putnam

7:15pm
62
28
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
46
53
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
40
36
Churchill
@
Springfield

6:45pm
48
42
Eagle Point
@
North Bend

6:45pm
35
47
Ashland
@
North Eugene

6:45pm
25
67
Willamette
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
50
33
West Albany
@
Dallas

7:45pm
51
45
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
56
41
North Salem
@
South Albany

7pm
30
46
Central
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
39
48
The Dalles
@
Redmond

6:30pm
67
25
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
76
30
Pendleton
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
28
48
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

7:30pm
32
51
Astoria
@
Banks

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
56
34
Molalla
@
Estacada

6pm
68
30
Gladstone
@
Corbett

7pm
41
60
Madras
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
72
36
Newport
@
Woodburn

7pm
17
43
Sisters
@
Stayton

7pm
58
33
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
29
77
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

7:15pm
48
45
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

7:15pm
35
46
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
39
52
La Grande
@
Baker

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
34
37
Dayton
@
Amity

7:30pm
40
48
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

8pm
65
21
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
45
27
Warrenton
@
Willamina

6pm
15
100
Taft
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
43
47
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
30
56
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7:30pm
33
51
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

7:30pm
58
39
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
53
38
Burns
@
Irrigon

6pm
48
15
Vale
@
Riverside

6pm
40
36
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
40
31
Knappa
@
Gaston

6pm
50
17
Portland Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
55
33
Colton
@
Sheridan

7pm
50
32
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

7pm
29
44
Chemawa
@
Gervais

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
47
19
Oakland
@
Lowell

7:30pm
37
49
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

7pm
38
55
Oakridge
@
Jefferson

7pm
25
52
Regis
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
34
44
Bandon
@
Waldport

5:30pm
33
53
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
31
67
Gold Beach
@
Toledo

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
58
53
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
33
56
Glide
@
Lost River

6pm
33
38
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

6pm
33
11
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Canyonville Acad.

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
58
48
Heppner
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
57
24
Union
@
Weston-McEwen

7:30pm
47
53
Stanfield
@
Grant Union

Non-League

6pm
39
46
Faith Bible
@
Southwest Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
6
47
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
24
47
North Clackamas Christian
@
Country Christian

6pm
12
60
Portland Waldorf
@
St. Stephens Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
56
23
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

Oregon School for the Deaf (Homecoming)
5:30pm
38
45
Crosshill Christian
@
Falls City

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
27
44
New Hope Christian
@
Days Creek

6pm
17
48
Riddle
@
North Douglas

6pm
37
36
Pacific
@
Yoncalla

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
42
26
Hosanna Christian
@
Central Christian

5pm
58
27
North Lake
@
Triad

4pm
20
57
Prospect Charter
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
41
49
South Wasco County
@
Ione

6pm
25
49
Sherman
@
Echo

6pm
21
36
Mitchell / Spray
@
Arlington

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
33
37
Elgin
@
Nixyaawii

6pm
27
44
Powder Valley
@
Joseph

6pm
42
33
Wallowa
@
Griswold

6pm
26
57
Imbler
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm
80
8
Jordan Valley
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

Ukiah
6pm
70
29
Crane
@
Prairie City

6pm
2
0
F
Four Rivers
@
Huntington

Forfeit
6pm (MT)
63
18
Adrian
@
Harper Charter

6pm
53
11
Dayville / Monument
@
Burnt River