Oregon School Activities Association
US Bank
Les Schwab Tire Centers

2017-18 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing

Non-League

7pm
South Eugene
@
Thurston

7pm
The Dalles
@
Centennial

6:45pm
Willamette
@
McKay

7pm
South Salem
@
TBD

Sunset High School
6:45pm
Dallas
@
North Salem

7pm
North Medford
@
Henley

7:15pm
Reynolds
@
Century

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Ashland

Jamboree

6pm
Cleveland
@
Westview

7pm
Madison
@
Wilsonville

6pm
Barlow
@
La Salle Prep

La Salle Prep
6pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
La Salle Prep

La Salle Prep
6pm
St. Mary's Acad.
@
Westview


TBD
TBD
@
Benson

Oregon City Jamboree
5:30pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove


TBD
Clackamas
@
Milwaukie

6pm
TBD
@
Newberg

6pm
Aloha
@
Westview

7pm
TBD
@
Beaverton

7pm
Sprague
@
TBD

Milwaukee Jamboree
N
Milwaukie HS
5:30pm
Franklin
@
TBD

Forrest Grove
N
Forrest Grove HS
5:30pm
Lakeridge
@
TBD

Forest Grove High School

Non-League

5:30pm
Redmond
@
Lebanon

7pm
Sandy
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
Sweet Home
@
South Albany

7:30pm
Hermiston
@
Walla Walla (WA)

7pm
Central
@
North Eugene

7pm
Baker
@
Pendleton

Jamboree

6pm
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

La Salle Prep
7pm
Mountain View
@
Sisters


TBD
Crescent Valley
@
TBD

Wilsonville H.S.

Non-League

6pm
Siuslaw
@
Creswell

5:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Newport
@
Elmira

5:30pm
Douglas
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
Gladstone
@
Valley Catholic

Non-League

6pm
Waldport
@
Jefferson

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Sheridan / Sheridan Japanese Char.

6pm
Chemawa
@
Regis

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Santiam Christian

5pm
La Pine
@
Culver

5:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam

6pm
Portland Christian
@
Colton

7pm
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Bandon

6pm
Riverside
@
White Salmon (WA)

5:45pm
Rainier
@
Toutle (WA)

6pm
St. Paul
@
Scio

4pm
Rogue River
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

Jamboree

7pm
Taft
@
Nestucca

Non-League

5pm
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

6pm
Weston-McEwen
@
DeSales (WA)

5:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian
@
Canyonville Christian Acad.

5:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Lowell

4pm
North Lake
@
Bonanza

Non-League

5pm
New Hope Christian
@
Prospect Char.

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
North Douglas

5:30pm
McKenzie
@
Falls City

5:30pm
Mohawk
@
Yoncalla