Oregon School Activities Association
US Bank
Les Schwab Tire Centers

2017-18 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing

Non-League

7pm
57
37
South Eugene
@
Thurston

7pm
43
38
The Dalles
@
Centennial

6:45pm
59
33
Willamette
@
McKay

6:45pm
40
29
Dallas
@
North Salem

7pm
60
34
North Medford
@
Henley

7:15pm
25
56
Reynolds
@
Century

7pm
50
34
Roseburg
@
Ashland

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Cleveland
@
Westview

6pm
D
O
N
E
Madison
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
La Salle Prep

La Salle Prep
6pm
D
O
N
E
Jefferson, Portland
@
La Salle Prep

La Salle Prep
7pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
TBD

Sunset High School
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
St. Mary's Acad.
@
Westview


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Benson

N
Oregon City Jamboree
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Newberg

6pm
D
O
N
E
Aloha
@
Westview

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Beaverton

7pm
D
O
N
E
Sprague
@
TBD

Milwaukee Jamboree
N
Milwaukie HS
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
TBD

Forrest Grove
N
Forrest Grove HS
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Lakeridge
@
TBD

Forest Grove High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
South Medford

South Medford High School
6:10pm
D
O
N
E
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Clackamas

N
Milwaukie HS
6:40pm
D
O
N
E
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Sprague

N
Milwaukie HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Oregon City

Oregon City High School Jamboree
Oregon City High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Tualatin

Newberg Jamboree
N
Newberg HS
6:15pm
D
O
N
E
Tigard
@
Jesuit

N
Southridge Jamboree
7pm
D
O
N
E
Jesuit
@
Southridge

Southridge Jamboree
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Central Catholic

Newberg Jamboree
N
Newberg High School

Non-League

5:30pm
34
61
Redmond
@
Lebanon

5:30pm
36
31
Sandy
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
37
77
Sweet Home
@
South Albany

7pm
29
40
Hermiston
@
Walla Walla (WA)

7pm
85
20
Central
@
North Eugene

7pm
56
47
Baker
@
Pendleton

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

La Salle Prep
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Mountain View
@
Sisters

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Milwaukie

Clackamas-Sprague-De La Salle N.Catholic

TBD
D
O
N
E
Summit
@
Crook County

Summit
6pm
D
O
N
E
Crescent Valley
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville HS
8:10pm
D
O
N
E
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Milwaukie

N
Milwaukie HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

7pm
D
O
N
E
Hillsboro
@
TBD

N
Sunset HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
Eagle Point
@
TBD

South Medford High School

Non-League

7:30pm
30
42
Siuslaw
@
Creswell

5:30pm
41
42
Hidden Valley [JV]
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
58
48
Newport
@
Elmira

5:30pm
57
5
Douglas
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
25
45
Gladstone
@
Valley Catholic

7:30pm (MT)
42
48
Nyssa
@
Ontario

OT
6pm
52
35
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Willamina

7pm
44
15
Estacada
@
Seton Catholic (WA)

Bill Spelgatti Memorial

7:30pm
36
51
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

Bill Spelgatti Memorial
Sutherlin HS

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Mazama
@
TBD

South Medford High School
6:20pm
D
O
N
E
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

South Medford Jamboree
N
South Medford High School
4:40pm
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
Western Mennonite

N
Country Christian
5:10pm
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
Country Christian

Non-League

6pm
37
59
Waldport
@
Jefferson

6pm
30
24
Oregon Episcopal
@
Sheridan / Sheridan Japanese Char.

6pm
62
40
Chemawa
@
Regis

6pm
44
27
Blanchet Catholic
@
Santiam Christian

5pm
16
51
La Pine
@
Culver

5:30pm
68
26
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam

6pm
33
40
Portland Christian
@
Colton

7pm
60
34
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
46
70
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
47
13
Coquille
@
Bandon

6pm
49
16
Riverside
@
White Salmon (WA)

6pm
63
19
Rainier
@
Toutle (WA)

6pm
47
22
St. Paul
@
Scio

6pm
29
44
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Rogue River

5:30pm
25
75
Amity
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
24
59
Crane
@
Burns

Jamboree

6pm
9
5
Taft
@
Nestucca

Non-League

5pm
71
26
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

6pm
50
58
Weston-McEwen
@
DeSales (WA)

5:30pm
40
16
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian
@
Canyonville Christian Acad.

5:30pm
35
23
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Lowell

4pm
27
47
North Lake
@
Bonanza

6pm
7
49
Reedsport
@
Elkton

6pm
40
49
Southwest Christian
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

Jamboree

4pm
D
O
N
E
Western Mennonite
@
Country Christian

Non-League

5:45pm
25
12
New Hope Christian
@
Prospect Char.

6pm
24
55
Siletz Valley
@
North Douglas

6pm
42
31
Mohawk
@
Yoncalla

5pm
30
55
Butte Valley (CA)
@
Triad

6pm
49
48
McDermitt (NV)
@
Jordan Valley

5:30pm
58
43
Stevenson (WA)
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Jamboree

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Gilchrist

Sisters HS