Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Social Media Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
30
66
Roosevelt
@
Grant

Franklin High School
7pm
58
0
Jefferson, Portland
@
Madison

Marshall Campus

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
42
41
Aloha
@
Jesuit

OT
7pm
12
48
Westview
@
Beaverton

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
48
27
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

7pm
7
31
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

Non-League

7pm
7
38
Mountain View
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
21
7
South Medford
@
McMinnville

7pm
28
14
Bend
@
Roseburg

7pm
21
34
Glencoe
@
David Douglas

8pm
14
33
Franklin
@
Hudson's Bay (WA)

Kiggins Bowl
7pm
35
29
Central Catholic
@
Sherwood

7pm
7
56
Reynolds
@
Mountainside

7pm
36
56
Grants Pass
@
Southridge

7pm
33
42
Oregon City
@
Liberty

7pm
14
33
Centennial
@
Century

Century High School Turf
7pm
14
28
West Salem
@
Sheldon

7pm
40
14
Newberg
@
Canby

7pm
43
13
Sandy
@
Gresham

7pm
22
51
Lincoln
@
Summit

7pm
21
9
Barlow
@
McNary

7:15pm
28
18
South Salem
@
Sprague

7pm
35
19
Tumwater (WA)
@
Clackamas

7pm
27
49
Sunset
@
Tualatin

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
0
50
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Parkrose

7pm
21
42
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
14
8
Forest Grove
@
Cleveland

7pm
30
26
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
56
49
St. Helens
@
Wilson

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
0
49
South Albany
@
West Albany

7pm
41
42
Lebanon
@
McKay

7pm
14
33
Central
@
Crescent Valley

N
Corvallis High School
7pm
14
52
Corvallis
@
Dallas

7pm
6
41
North Salem
@
Silverton

Non-League

7pm
66
28
Crater
@
North Bend / Powers

7pm
33
7
Ashland
@
Redmond

7pm
28
36
Churchill
@
Ridgeview

7pm
7
50
Eagle Point
@
Thurston

7pm
43
29
Willamette
@
North Eugene

7pm
7
50
Springfield
@
South Eugene

7pm
14
32
Scappoose
@
Pendleton

Round-Up Stadium

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
7
31
Tillamook
@
Banks

7pm
8
0
Seaside
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7pm
21
49
Molalla
@
Valley Catholic

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
24
15
The Dalles
@
Crook County

7pm
7
28
Woodburn
@
North Marion

7pm
23
20
Gladstone
@
Estacada

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
8
32
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

7pm
3
26
Philomath
@
Newport

7pm
47
39
Cascade
@
Stayton

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
78
29
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
19
53
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
45
0
Mazama
@
Phoenix

7pm
6
35
Klamath Union
@
Henley

(Homecoming)

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm (MT)
41
6
Baker
@
Ontario

Non-League

6pm
43
0
La Grande
@
Clatskanie

7pm
1
0
North Valley
@
Junction City

Non-League

7pm
6
21
Irrigon
@
Stevenson (WA)

7pm
14
0
Rainier
@
Corbett

7pm
12
39
Dayton
@
Madras

7pm
6
49
Lost River
@
Burns

7pm
21
66
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

7pm
56
6
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Gold Beach

7pm
12
28
Douglas
@
Harrisburg

7pm
0
42
Pleasant Hill
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular fields, field #10
7pm
34
20
La Pine
@
Rogue River

7pm (MT)
48
0
Nyssa
@
Payette (ID)

7:30pm
51
15
Santiam Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

Willamette University
7pm
22
54
Coquille
@
Amity

7pm
0
6
Grant Union
@
Umatilla

7pm
0
64
Salem Academy
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
33
32
Scio
@
Regis

OT
7pm
6
37
Taft
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
49
8
Monroe
@
Willamina

7pm (MT)
14
41
Vale
@
Gooding (ID)

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
3
0
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

3OT
7pm
32
23
Knappa
@
Warrenton

7pm
24
26
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
6
23
Sheridan
@
Kennedy

7pm
36
8
Santiam
@
Gervais

Non-League

7pm
0
22
Jefferson
@
Gaston

7pm
13
42
Creswell
@
Bandon

7pm
39
14
Oakland
@
Glide

7pm
2
20
Illinois Valley
@
Reedsport

6pm
0
67
Riverside
@
Kings Way Christian (WA)

7pm
46
21
Toledo
@
Central Linn

7pm
0
20
Weston-McEwen
@
Culver

7pm
0
27
Colfax (WA)
@
Heppner

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
18
50
Siletz Valley
@
Perrydale

7pm
0
60
Mohawk
@
St. Paul

7pm
38
44
Waldport
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

3OT

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
6
52
Elkton
@
Mapleton

7pm
67
44
Yoncalla
@
Oakridge

7pm
30
72
North Douglas
@
Lowell

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

4pm
66
14
Camas Valley
@
Days Creek

7pm
54
60
Riddle
@
Glendale

1 OT

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
1
0
F
Bonanza
@
Prospect Charter

Forfeit
7pm
6
52
Triad
@
Hosanna Christian

7pm
30
42
North Lake
@
Chiloquin

N
Mazama High School

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

3:30pm
8
48
Enterprise
@
Dufur

Sherman County HS

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

7pm
62
32
Elgin
@
Powder Valley

7pm (MT)
6
60
Wallowa
@
Adrian / Jordan Valley

1pm
60
6
Crane
@
Pine Eagle

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

6pm
38
26
Eddyville Charter
@
Jewell

2pm
50
54
McKenzie
@
Gilchrist

7pm
20
0
Alsea
@
Crow

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

1pm
51
0
South Wasco County
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Wheeler High School - Fossil
7pm
57
24
Echo
@
Sherman / Condon

7pm
24
55
Huntington / Harper Charter
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

Non-League

7pm
0
44
DeSales (WA)
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

5pm
20
50
Cambridge (ID)
@
Ione / Arlington

N
Eastern Oregon University
7:30pm
6
50
Cove
@
Imbler

N
Eastern Oregon University