OnPoint Community Credit Union
Letterman Bags 234x60 Ad
Spring Individual Sports Schedules
Golf: Girls - Boys | Tennis: Girls - Boys | Track: Girls - Boys
OnPoint_VisaSig_728x90.jpg Ad
NSP Ad

2018 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
26
30
Franklin
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
52
27
Lincoln
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
8
56
Madison
@
Roosevelt

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
30
14
Aloha
@
Southridge

7pm
14
62
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

7pm
63
42
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
35
8
Newberg
@
Glencoe

Hare Field
7pm
48
27
Liberty
@
McMinnville

7pm
16
47
Century
@
Sherwood

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
14
28
Gresham
@
Sandy

7pm
24
22
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
12
50
David Douglas
@
Centennial

Centennial High School
7pm
40
54
Reynolds
@
Barlow

Gresham High School

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
46
14
West Linn
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7pm
27
14
Tigard
@
Tualatin

7pm
14
30
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
24
7
Mountain View
@
Bend

7:15pm
33
40
South Salem
@
McNary

7:15pm
42
14
West Salem
@
Sprague

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
0
35
North Medford
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
6
56
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

Non-League

7pm
14
17
Summit
@
Mountainside

7pm
7
34
Canby
@
Roseburg

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
14
28
Dallas
@
Central

7pm
17
14
Silverton
@
West Albany

7pm
0
20
McKay
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
41
10
Corvallis
@
South Albany

7pm
7
44
North Salem
@
Lebanon

Special District 1 Crossover

7pm
30
50
Cleveland
@
Putnam

Special District 1 Crossover
Rex Putnam HS
7pm
14
63
Benson
@
Wilson

Special District 1 Crossover
Wilson HS
7pm
28
64
La Salle Prep
@
Scappoose

Special District 1 Crossover
Scappoose HS
7pm
13
0
Forest Grove
@
Hood River Valley

Special District 1 Crossover
Hood River Valley HS
7pm
28
6
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Special District 1 Crossover
Aldercreek MS -Stadium Field
7pm
7
53
Pendleton
@
Wilsonville

Special District 1 Crossover
Wilsonville HS
7pm
26
21
Parkrose
@
St. Helens

Special District 1 Crossover
St. Helens HS

Special District 2 Crossover

7pm
33
53
Ridgeview
@
Crater

Special District 2 Crossover
Crater HS
7pm
0
19
Redmond
@
Ashland

Special District 2 Crossover
Ashland HS
7pm
20
28
Thurston
@
Churchill

Special District 2 Crossover
Churchill HS
7pm
46
62
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

Special District 2 Crossover
Eagle Point HS
7pm
22
55
South Eugene
@
North Bend

Special District 2 Crossover
North Bend HS
7pm
34
14
North Eugene
@
Springfield

Special District 2 Crossover
Springfield HS

Play-In

7pm
6
12
Molalla
@
North Marion

6pm
17
10
Baker
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7pm
13
18
Tillamook
@
Woodburn

7:30pm
32
24
Cottage Grove
@
Newport

Morrow Field

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
16
32
Henley
@
North Valley

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
48
24
Rainier
@
Taft

7pm
45
7
Amity
@
Dayton

7pm
14
49
Willamina
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
0
48
Corbett
@
Scio

7pm
7
45
Salem Academy
@
Madras

7pm
22
14
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

McKay

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
60
16
Sutherlin
@
Siuslaw

7pm
6
46
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

HOMECOMING
7pm
48
27
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
0
8
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

7pm
24
12
Hidden Valley
@
Brookings-Harbor

Senior Recognition Night
7pm
61
13
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

U.S. Community Park, Field # 10 300 Lowry Lane Medford, OR 97501

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm (MT)
26
6
Burns
@
Vale

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
54
6
Warrenton
@
Nestucca

7pm
74
0
Knappa
@
Portland Christian

7pm
60
12
Vernonia
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
7
49
Culver
@
Sheridan

7pm
6
55
Chemawa
@
Kennedy

7pm
22
53
Colton
@
Santiam

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
49
18
Jefferson
@
Oakland

7pm
0
45
Creswell
@
Monroe

7pm
28
33
Regis
@
Central Linn

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
8
35
Gold Beach / Pacific
@
Bandon

7pm
42
69
Toledo
@
Coquille

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
20
21
Glide
@
Lakeview

7pm
29
7
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
0
16
Weston-McEwen
@
Grant Union

7pm
51
12
Heppner
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
8
49
Reedsport
@
Rogue River

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

6pm
7
30
Jewell
@
Triangle Lake

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

1pm
C
X
L
Dayville / Monument
@
Burnt River

Special District 1 Crossover

7pm
6
76
Lowell
@
St. Paul

Special District 1 Crossover
St. Paul HS
7pm
46
80
Perrydale
@
Yoncalla

Special District 1 Crossover
Yoncalla HS
3pm
0
62
Siletz Valley
@
Elkton

Special District 1 Crossover
Elkton HS
7pm
6
46
North Douglas
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

Special District 1 Crossover
N
Falls City HS
7pm
44
58
Waldport
@
Oakridge

Special District 1 Crossover
Oakridge HS
7pm
8
50
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

Special District 1 Crossover
Mapleton HS

Special District 2 Crossover

2pm
50
28
Glendale
@
North Lake

Special District 2 Crossover
North Lake HS
7pm
14
42
Triad
@
Riddle

Special District 2 Crossover
Riddle HS
6pm
24
38
Days Creek
@
Bonanza

Special District 2 Crossover
Bonanza HS
5pm
24
14
Prospect Charter
@
Myrtle Point

Special District 2 Crossover
Myrtle Point HS
1pm
40
22
Chiloquin
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

Special District 2 Crossover
Butte Falls

Special District 3 Crossover

7:30pm
22
12
Dufur
@
Wallowa

Special District 3 Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University
10am
42
14
Elgin
@
Enterprise

Special District 3 Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University
4pm
30
26
Imbler
@
Crane

Special District 3 Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University
1pm
52
14
Adrian / Jordan Valley
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

Special District 3 Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University