Oregon School Activities Association
US Bank
Les Schwab Tire Centers

2017 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
13
28
Wilson
@
Lincoln

7pm
17
21
Cleveland
@
Franklin

7pm
14
0
Grant
@
Madison

7pm
16
51
Roosevelt
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
27
28
Sunset
@
Beaverton

7pm
42
41
Southridge
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
42
21
Liberty
@
Aloha

7pm
48
0
Jesuit
@
Westview

6A-3 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
70
13
Clackamas
@
Centennial

7pm
58
7
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

7pm
53
22
Barlow
@
David Douglas

7pm
35
68
Reynolds
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

6A-4 Three Rivers League

7pm
35
6
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

7pm
40
21
Sherwood
@
Newberg

7pm
49
7
West Linn
@
Canby

7pm
28
6
Tigard
@
Tualatin

6A-5 Greater Valley Conference

7pm
47
6
Sprague
@
McKay

7pm
50
43
McMinnville
@
West Albany

7pm
57
6
West Salem
@
McNary

7pm
7
30
Forest Grove
@
South Salem

6A-6 Southwest Conference

7pm
62
20
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

7pm
45
19
North Medford
@
Willamette

7pm
12
56
South Eugene
@
South Medford

Non-League

7pm
6
55
The Dalles
@
Glencoe

Hare Field
7pm
28
34
Roseburg
@
North Salem

OT
6pm
22
28
Benson
@
King's Way Christian (WA)

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
47
20
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

7pm
7
14
Milwaukie
@
Putnam

7pm
42
18
Sandy
@
St. Helens

7pm
20
44
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
18
36
Corvallis
@
Central

7pm
21
7
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
7
44
Dallas
@
Lebanon

5A-3 Midwestern League

7pm
49
16
Marist Catholic
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night
7pm
70
14
Thurston
@
Springfield

7pm
24
21
North Eugene
@
Ashland

7pm
21
63
Crater
@
Churchill

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
28
31
Bend
@
Mountain View

7pm
7
44
Hood River Valley
@
Summit

7pm
27
8
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

7pm
42
15
Hermiston
@
Pendleton

Non-League

7pm
47
14
Silverton
@
Woodburn

Play-In

7pm
13
46
Stayton
@
South Umpqua

7pm
7
35
North Bend
@
Cascade

7pm
6
43
Molalla
@
La Grande

7pm
14
30
Astoria
@
Estacada

7pm
6
35
Junction City
@
Henley

7pm
6
52
Crook County
@
Sweet Home

7pm
0
40
Elmira
@
Banks

Non-League

7pm
39
14
Douglas
@
North Valley

7pm
6
48
Corbett
@
Heppner

6pm
34
16
Sutherlin
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
0
30
Madras
@
Baker

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7pm
35
20
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

7pm
60
0
Rainier
@
Portland Christian / Columbia Christian

3A-2 West Valley League

7pm
34
42
Dayton
@
Amity

7pm
31
0
Willamina
@
Sheridan / Sheridan Japanese Char.

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7pm
38
17
Blanchet Catholic
@
Gervais

7pm
40
32
Colton
@
Salem Acad.

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
46
0
La Pine
@
Creswell

7pm
44
18
Coquille / Pacific
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
22
15
Harrisburg
@
Glide

3A-5 Eastern Oregon League

7pm
30
6
Burns
@
Irrigon

7pm (MT)
14
65
Riverside / Ione
@
Vale

7pm
55
6
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

3A-6 Southern Cascade League

7pm
0
62
Illinois Valley
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular Field --Field 10--Medford, OR
7pm
26
27
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Lakeview

Non-League

7pm
28
18
Santiam Christian
@
Washougal (WA)

7pm
36
14
Rogue River
@
Bonanza

7pm
46
60
Jefferson
@
Taft

2A-1 Northwest League

7pm
0
50
Gaston
@
Knappa

7pm
17
66
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
0
34
Regis
@
Kennedy

7pm
6
62
Central Linn
@
Santiam

2A-3 Mountain View Conference

7pm
15
28
Lost River
@
Oakland

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
12
48
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

7pm
0
45
Myrtle Point
@
Reedsport

7pm
88
18
Toledo
@
Waldport

2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference

7pm
22
6
Weston-McEwen
@
Culver

2A-6 Wapiti League

7pm
56
0
Grant Union
@
Union

7pm
14
20
Imbler
@
Enterprise

Non-League

7pm
16
20
Crow
@
Riddle

7pm
35
32
Seton Catholic (WA)
@
Vernonia

7pm
24
54
Arlington / Condon
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

3:30pm
55
27
Monroe / Triangle Lake
@
Stanfield

1A-SD1 Special District 1

6pm
14
70
Harper Char.
@
Echo

1pm (MT)
8
56
Cove
@
Adrian / Jordan Valley

4pm (MT)
46
38
Crane
@
Wallowa

N
Ontario High School

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
44
Powers
@
Hosanna Christian

3pm
16
34
Triad
@
Camas Valley

3pm
0
60
Chiloquin
@
Elkton

2:30pm
14
54
North Lake
@
Days Creek

1A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
18
34
Siletz Valley
@
Yoncalla

7pm
0
60
North Douglas
@
Falls City

7pm
66
32
Lowell
@
Mapleton

7pm
62
32
McKenzie
@
Mohawk

1A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
68
14
Sherman
@
Perrydale

Non-League

7pm
42
12
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
South Wasco County

1pm
40
14
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Monument / Dayville [JV]

Monument High School
3pm
54
22
Dufur
@
Glendale

Gilchrist High School