Oregon School Activities Association
US Bank
Les Schwab Tire Centers

2017 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing

6A-5 Greater Valley Conference

7pm
14
35
McKay
@
McMinnville

7pm
37
26
McNary
@
South Salem

7pm
13
6
Forest Grove
@
North Salem

7pm
0
35
Sprague
@
West Salem

Non-League

7pm
0
45
Lincoln
@
Clackamas

7pm
7
46
Beaverton
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
14
23
Thurston
@
Willamette

7pm
34
12
Camas (WA)
@
Sherwood

7pm
0
49
Cleveland
@
Glencoe

Hare Field
7pm
56
27
Newberg
@
Centennial

7pm
18
13
Benson
@
Parkrose

7pm
16
35
Madison
@
Sandy

7pm
14
21
South Medford
@
West Linn

7pm
24
28
Jesuit
@
Central Catholic

Gresham High School
7pm
C
X
L
Gresham
@
Hood River Valley

7:15pm
49
7
Sheldon
@
Sunset

7pm
48
12
Tigard
@
Southridge

7pm
26
0
Roseburg
@
David Douglas

7pm
28
45
Century
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
14
54
Reynolds
@
Liberty

7pm
55
0
Lakeridge
@
Wilson

7pm
42
28
Grants Pass
@
Aloha

7pm
38
6
Churchill
@
South Eugene

7pm
39
19
Oregon City
@
Canby

7pm
0
45
Roosevelt
@
West Albany

7pm
0
52
Franklin
@
Wilsonville

7pm
6
14
Westview
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
6
53
Hillsboro
@
Barlow

7pm
0
53
Battle Ground (WA)
@
Tualatin

Non-League

7pm
21
13
Eagle Point
@
Ridgeview

N
Klamath Union HS
7pm
28
21
Mountain View
@
Central

7pm
42
28
Bend
@
Corvallis

7pm
0
51
Springfield
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
14
37
Marist Catholic
@
Lebanon

7pm
0
54
North Eugene
@
Dallas

7:30pm
7
20
St Francis, Watsonville (CA)
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
6
45
Redmond
@
Silverton

7pm
0
46
Woodburn
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5pm
34
0
The Dalles
@
Fort Vancouver (WA)

7pm
34
21
Crater
@
South Albany

7pm
6
62
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

7pm
0
26
Lewiston (ID)
@
Hermiston

Non-League

7pm
14
17
Sisters
@
Cascade

OT
7pm
7
32
Newport
@
Elmira

7pm
0
32
Del Norte (CA)
@
Mazama

7pm
7
54
Philomath
@
North Bend

7pm
18
25
Phoenix
@
Marshfield

7pm
6
37
Brookings-Harbor
@
Hidden Valley

N
Sutherlin High School
7pm
14
19
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

7pm
45
18
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

4pm
32
8
South Umpqua
@
North Valley

N
Marshfield High School
7pm
0
21
Crook County
@
Sweet Home

7pm
27
10
Valley Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
0
14
Seaside
@
Clatskanie

7pm
6
22
North Marion
@
Molalla

7pm
0
3
Gladstone
@
Astoria

Astoria CMH field
7pm
13
49
Madras
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
55
21
Banks
@
Stayton

7pm
7
13
Junction City
@
Tillamook

7pm
20
21
Scio
@
Estacada

7pm
7
2
DeSales (WA)
@
McLoughlin / Griswold

7pm
C
X
L
Corbett
@
Stevenson (WA)

Non-League

7pm
8
26
Warrenton
@
Vernonia

7pm
12
45
Regis
@
Dayton

7pm
6
8
Union
@
Riverside / Ione

4pm
43
20
La Pine
@
Culver

N
Lakeview HS
7pm
13
51
Illinois Valley
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
52
32
Oakland
@
Glide

7pm
0
27
Jefferson
@
Sheridan / Sheridan Japanese Char.

7pm
54
20
Harrisburg
@
St. Mary's, Medford

N
Coquille High School
7:30pm
34
7
Cascade Christian
@
Yreka (CA)

7pm
41
13
Burns
@
Lakeview

7pm
53
13
Coquille / Pacific
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
20
68
Portland Christian / Columbia Christian
@
Gervais

7pm
35
13
Amity
@
Reedsport

7pm
14
46
Umatilla
@
Rainier

7pm
27
7
Blanchet Catholic
@
Kennedy

6pm
6
62
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Arlington / Condon

7pm
40
6
Rogue River
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
47
0
Willamina
@
Nestucca

7pm
34
48
Colton
@
Taft

Non-League

7pm
0
52
Toledo
@
Knappa

2pm
C
X
L
Weston-McEwen
@
Imbler

7pm
8
54
Crow
@
Glendale

7pm
0
58
Riddle
@
Bandon

7pm
32
12
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Bonanza

7pm
12
42
Monroe / Triangle Lake
@
St. Paul

7pm
58
6
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Waldport

7:30pm
0
13
Lost River
@
Modoc (CA)

7pm
13
43
Gaston
@
Central Linn

7pm
6
52
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Echo

7pm
6
44
Heppner
@
Grant Union

7pm
8
27
Stanfield
@
Cascade, Leavenworth (WA)

Non-League

6pm
72
42
Triad
@
Yoncalla

7pm
40
12
Elkton
@
Mapleton

7pm
102
0
Pine Eagle
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

1pm
C
X
L
Dufur
@
Crane

7pm
42
22
Lowell
@
Perrydale

7pm
6
36
Prospect Char.
@
Chiloquin

7pm
C
X
L
Alsea
@
South Wasco County

4pm
2
0
McKenzie
@
Gilchrist

1pm
C
X
L
Harper Char.
@
Monument / Dayville [JV]

Dayville High School