Oregon School Activities Association
US Bank
Les Schwab Tire Centers

2017 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing

Jamboree

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lincoln

PIL Jamboree
N
Madison HS
7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Glencoe

Hare Field

TBD
D
O
N
E
Sandy
@
Centennial


TBD
D
O
N
E
McMinnville
@
Centennial

7pm
D
O
N
E
Summit
@
Grants Pass


TBD
D
O
N
E
Madison
@
TBD

N

TBD
D
O
N
E
Sheldon
@
Tigard

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
Oregon City

5:15pm
D
O
N
E
Clackamas
@
West Linn

7pm
D
O
N
E
Grants Pass
@
Eagle Point

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Century

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
D
O
N
E
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

7pm
D
O
N
E
St. Helens
@
Liberty

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

8:45pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
Tigard

8pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
Summit

Tigard High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Newberg
@
West Salem

6pm
D
O
N
E
Crater
@
South Medford

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7pm
D
O
N
E
North Salem
@
South Albany

6pm
D
O
N
E
Newberg
@
McKay

West Salem High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Aloha
@
Liberty

Jamboree

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sisters
@
Redmond

7pm
D
O
N
E
Mazama
@
Eagle Point


TBD
D
O
N
E
Mountain View
@
TBD

Centennial Jamboree
Centennial High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Parkrose
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River Jamboree
N
Hood River HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
Corvallis
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
6pm
D
O
N
E
Bend
@
TBD

Lebanon High School
2pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Silverton

McGinnis Field
7pm
D
O
N
E
Summit
@
Eagle Point


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lebanon

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
The Dalles
@
Redmond

6pm
D
O
N
E
Churchill
@
Lebanon

7pm
D
O
N
E
Dallas
@
Cascade

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Ashland

6pm
D
O
N
E
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

6pm
D
O
N
E
Stayton
@
Lebanon

6pm
D
O
N
E
Lebanon
@
Thurston

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Crook County
@
Redmond

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
North Valley

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Valley Catholic

Scio Jamboree
Scio High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

6pm
D
O
N
E
Hidden Valley
@
Junction City

Junction City Jamboree

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Newport

Lincoln County Jamboree
N
Morrow Field
6pm
D
O
N
E
Clatskanie
@
Astoria

Astoria CMH field
6pm
D
O
N
E
North Bend
@
TBD

N
Cottage Grove High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Banks
@
Cascade

5pm
D
O
N
E
Toledo
@
Newport

7pm
D
O
N
E
Creswell
@
Sutherlin

7pm
D
O
N
E
Douglas
@
La Pine

North Valley High School
6pm (MT)
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Ontario

7pm
D
O
N
E
Sweet Home
@
TBD

Scio HS
6pm (MT)
D
O
N
E
Nyssa
@
Ontario

6pm
D
O
N
E
Corbett
@
Willamina

7pm
D
O
N
E
Glide
@
Sutherlin

6pm
D
O
N
E
Taft
@
Newport

7pm
D
O
N
E
Colton
@
North Marion

5pm
D
O
N
E
Douglas
@
Klamath Union

North Valley High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Warrenton
@
Astoria

Astoria CMH field
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
La Pine
@
North Valley

6pm
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
Philomath

6pm
D
O
N
E
Douglas
@
North Valley

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Sheridan / Sheridan Japanese Char.
@
Willamina

6pm
D
O
N
E
Monroe / Triangle Lake
@
Harrisburg

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Coquille / Pacific

6pm
D
O
N
E
Bandon
@
Coquille / Pacific

6pm
D
O
N
E
Amity
@
Harrisburg

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Portland Christian / Columbia Christian

Willamina High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Scio

7pm
D
O
N
E
Oakland
@
Pleasant Hill

5pm
D
O
N
E
Jefferson
@
Willamina

8:15pm
D
O
N
E
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

Jamboree

7pm
D
O
N
E
Regis
@
TBD

Philomath Jamboree
Philomath High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Waldport
@
TBD

N
Newport High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

5pm
D
O
N
E
Joseph
@
Elgin

Elgin 8-Man Jamboree
N
Elgin High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Elgin

Elgin 8-Man Jamboree
Elgin High School

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
North Douglas

7pm
D
O
N
E
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

6pm
D
O
N
E
Falls City
@
TBD

North Douglas High School
2pm
D
O
N
E
North Lake
@
Gilchrist

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Dufur

North Douglas jamboree
N
North Douglas High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Days Creek
@
North Douglas

6pm (MT)
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Adrian / Jordan Valley

Adrian Jamboree
N
Adrian High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Pine Eagle
@
Wallowa

6pm
D
O
N
E
Camas Valley
@
North Douglas

6pm (MT)
D
O
N
E
Harper Char.
@
TBD

Adrian