OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Spring Individual Sports Schedules
Golf: Girls - Boys | Tennis: Girls - Boys | Track: Girls - Boys
Recruit Officials Ad
NSP Ad

2019 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
L
I
V
E
Mountainside
@
Southridge

5pm
L
I
V
E
Jesuit
@
Aloha

5pm
L
I
V
E
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
L
I
V
E
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
L
I
V
E
Centennial
@
Gresham

5pm
L
I
V
E
Clackamas
@
Barlow

5pm
L
I
V
E
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
L
I
V
E
South Salem
@
McNary

Non-League

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Glencoe
@
Tigard

5pm
L
I
V
E
Ashland
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field
4pm
L
I
V
E
North Medford
@
Bend

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
La Salle Prep
@
Scappoose

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
L
I
V
E
Central
@
Dallas

5pm
L
I
V
E
Corvallis
@
North Salem

4A-1 Cowapa League

4pm
L
I
V
E
Banks
@
Tillamook

5pm
L
I
V
E
Astoria
@
Seaside

Seaside Broadway Field

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Newport
@
Cascade

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Philomath / Alsea
@
Sisters

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Woodburn
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

2pm
3
13
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

6 innings
4pm
L
I
V
E
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

Non-League

4pm
L
I
V
E
Sweet Home
@
Valley Catholic

4pm
L
I
V
E
Elmira [JV]
@
Crow

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Salem Academy

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

3A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
L
I
V
E
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5pm
L
I
V
E
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

5pm
L
I
V
E
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Sheridan
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Colton
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

2:30pm
L
I
V
E
Colton
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4pm
L
I
V
E
Santiam
@
Culver

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Lowell
@
Jefferson

3:30pm
L
I
V
E
Central Linn
@
Regis

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Monroe
@
Mohawk

Monroe HS

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

6pm
Oakland
@
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian

8pm
Oakland
@
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Reedsport
@
Coquille